Central Railway - Maharashtra

34699954 supply of desiccantdesiccant, desiccant ( 4.0kg / vessel ) for air dryer model no.ltz.015.1 for emus to m / s knorr bremse part no.503329. as per m / s kbil part no.503329. nos. dc / ac dc emu coaches...

Indian Air Force - Maharashtra

34614841 procurement of multiple material groups (260 lines) , various system spares : , transistor 2n2905 , filling plug washer , internal tooth washer 6ba , microphone , transistor (jan2222a) , potmeter 1k , diode jtx in5711 , ic 15584 (metal) , potmeter 10kohm (top adjustment) , integrated circuit , usb cable , transzorb , power supply card , ac adopter , battery , ssm plane washer , spacer for ulb hole , transistor bc 107a , reflective tape , data downloader with display , portable antena of garmin gpsmap 296/495 , garmin 7.4v li ion rechargeable battery , cmos battery 3 v dc , capsule desiccant , o ring seal , wedge foam small , wedge foam large , connector , power supply (psu card) , porc 2.7pf 500v chip , 7000 ch power awitch lead , rx 90 mhz interface cable , 7000 ch internal speaker lead , back plane ribbon cable , shell abida grease , fuse f2 dc input , pcb mount 1.25a antisurge , circuit protector 500ma self resetting , m4 x 6.0 to rx head screws , resistor 3.3ohm ±2% 1/4w , resistor w/w 5.1ohm 6w , capacitor 5v 15000uf 50v , diode mr 831 , transistor silicon 100p , transistor 2n 11482 , fuse 0.8amp , transistor fzt753 pnp sot 23 , tripolar overvoltage protector tpn3021 , xilinx xc 25100 5pq208 fpga(spartan ii) , dc dc converter 5v with adj , p chan mosfet smt irf5210s , ah 31 high dynamic range 1f amp , ah101 low noise linnosr amp , ltc 1642 high efficentcy switch ing regulator , ic s08 ne5532 dual op amp low noise , altera emp240 max ii cpld 100 tqfp , xukubjxc3s250e 4tqg1441 foga (spartan 3e) , xilinx xc3s250e 4pqg2081 fpga (spartan 3e) , 25lc256 32k x 8 spi eeprom , pef2256 falc t1/e1/j1 trnsreceiver , xilinx xc3s400 a 4ftg256i fpga , ma4p504 rf pin diode smd , ma4p506 rf pindiode smd , switch cap black ksd series c911 , main chasis fan , ic base 8pin , ic ua ca 741t , ic tda 7284 , dvd r/w disk , dvd disk normal , back panel alarm reset switch , dvd ram drive for dvdr pvr4u 32 , smps power supply atx 400 w , flat panel 17 tft colour display , 4 port pci voice card for dvdr pvr4u 32 , opto pc 816a , ic lm 318 , ic lm 124 , ic base 16 pin , screw c/h 4*6 , capacitor fxd ceramic 0.10uf 100v dc+ 10% , lamp neon 220v , screw m 2.5x8 , screw m3 x 0.5 x 8 (gm300) , screw m3 x 0.5 x 10 (gm300) , conn male 20 pin zif , escutecheon universal connector , potentiometer volume , rg58a/u coaxial cable , speaker mic cable , volume knob , freq knob 16 pos , antenna contact , tact switch (new type) , ld mos smt 55w 520 mhz 12v , ic asfic , fuse chip smt tr/1608ff 3a , fuse chip sm ttr/1608ff3a , key pad side control , flex universal connector , repeater interface communication kit , battery ni mh rechargeable 7.5v for gp 328 , power supply unit for gm338 for base station , repeater exaust fan , ant vhf , heliflex antenna of gp 328 , fuse holder 20mm/5mm , resistor mo 330ohm ±2% 1/4w , fuse time lag .8amp , fuse holder , fuse 250ma , ffc cable with 30 contacts , cable tie , emi filter , rcs ou lcd connector , lcd terminal , 5.7 , smps for rcs, 15 watts , ic extended common mode rs 485 transceiver , ic 800 ma low dropout voltage regulator , radio interface cable , filter assy 6w , radio interface cable , window , diode 5082 2810 , transistor bc 178b , transistor bc 107 silicon , transistor silicon 1482 , ic lm 124aj , ic ff 4013b , ic eprom 24c 16p , ic eprom u8 , ic voltage conv max232eje , ic digital ip 82c 55 , ic filter bmc 1159 , connector wtih cable assy dc input 26482 10 02s , resistance ww as hsd 10w0 0e10 5% , ic ad412 , 3140 rtv coating silicon adhesive , ic tlc 272 so8 package , ic 412 , dust cap assy , power cord , coaxial cable assy txip , coaxial cable assyrx i/p , coaxial cable rxlo , cable assy audio , cable assy 26pin male , cable assy sply , male connector antenna manpack vhf , cable assy tx , coaxial cable assy antenna , cable assy mem , cable assy comp , cable assy txi/p , terminal board assy , screw ch hd sst m 4x8 , screw captive , resistor 22 ohm 5% 2.5w , resistance 5.1 ohm 5/6w , resistor var g 10kohm 25w , capacitor fixed ceramic 1mf 50v , capacitor fixed 10% , capacitor 47uf 10% 35v , capacitor tant 4.7pf , capacitor tant 4.7uf10 % 35 v , diode jan 5624 , transistor 2n 1482 , ic 741 , ic lm 124at , ic ca 3085b , ic voltage regulator l78 l05 abz , ic sq 1524 , ic sp 8790 , ic cd 40103bf , sd ic digital divider , ssd ic digital divdr( 40/41) , ic data selector cd 40257bf , ic 27322645 , ic eeprom at28c64b 15pi , ic cd 4010bf , amplifier bmc 1122a , ic bmc 1110 , tcxo 3.2mhz , vco 105 , switch coaxial spdt , fuse 4amp quick acting , fuse time lag 1amp , fuse 6.3amp , lamp 24v , lamp 0.06amp 24v 1.5w , adaptor coaxial 50ohm , connector rcpt sld bay 6 , connector rcpt 4 pin , connector post , lamp holder red , led mount , coil fxd rf 100mh 16ma , coil fxd rf 330 uh 10 % 110ma , wire teflon , plug 3 pin 5 amps , battery nicad 2.4v(mempac) , capacitor chip 1206x7r 0.01uf 10% 63/50 , resistor rc 01 100r 5% 1/4w , resistor rc 01 1k 5% 1/4w , jumper links dual contact blue , diode (pin) axal lead , treansformer mains 220v 2x22v 120va toric , ic74hct123edual one shot multivibreto , ic lm348n quad oa 741 , ic vq1000j quad mosfet 4 channel , ic scn68681c1a44 , ic max691 epe microprocessor superv cct , ic 44 pin plcc skt , ic socket 84 pin , anti static wrist strap/lead 10mm stud , touch panel nvd , base plate with nut & o ring , fuse hrc 32amp , clip lens , stand of clip , halogen lamp 200w 6.6a bi pin nmk iii j1/39 , aluminium reflector , lower breakable coupling , bulb socket (m70 9) , coupling flexible , brush (m325 2) , fuse carrier , fuse link , flang , motor , mtg , cone rain guard , thyristor 150 tb 15 jhoo (hind thy) , semi conductor gsb 75a , rotary switch 3 pole 8 waytype 12s 34 h/gb , power supply + driver cord (cord 1) , main control cord (cord 2) , bulb filament 45w 6.6amp. , spring lock , relay 240v (make pla) , indicating lamp , glass fuse link 5 amps , diode 330 ohms , brush (m325 2) , bulb 1000w 120v (m60 20) , socket 5 amps 5 pin(anchor) , transistor 2n 3055 , transistor 2n 3055 , txfr all type , glass fuse 750milli amps , transistor 2n 3773 , tap selector 4 pole,4way , relay 12v , diode heat sink 40a, 200 , diode in4007 , led red 5mm , output terminal bti30 red , mcb 25 amps , fuse , ic moc 3021 , transistor bc 547 , control pcb...

Central Railway - Maharashtra

33711636 supply of desiccant ( 4.0kg / vessel ) for air dryer mdesiccant ( 4.0kg / vessel ) for air dryer m, desiccant ( 4.0kg / vessel ) for air dryer model no.ltz.015.1 for emus to m / s knorr bremse part no.503329. as per m / s kbil part no.503329. nos. dc / ac dc emu coaches...

Central Railway - Maharashtra

33618617 supply of desiccant ( 4.0kg / vessel ) for air dryer mdesiccant ( 4.0kg / vessel ) for air dryer m, desiccant ( 4.0kg / vessel ) for air dryer model no.ltz.015.1 for emus to m / s knorr bremse part no.503329. as per m / s kbil part no.503329. nos. dc / ac dc emu coaches...

Mazagon Dock Limited - Maharashtra

33572495 procurement of on board spares ( obs ) as per d448 libility of hp air compressor of y 12704 ( ins visakhapatnam ) , gasket for hp air compressor model wp 5000 part no: 061891 , one time replacement for desiccant for hp air compressor model wp 5000 , pre filter element for hp air compressor model wp 5000 , fine filter element for hp air compressor model wp 5000 , second stage air pressure gauge for hp air compressor model wp 5000 part no.036104 , lub oil pressure gauge for hp air compressor model wp 5000 part no. 035559...

Central Railway - Maharashtra

33478026 supply of desiccant (4.0kg/vessel) for air dryer mdesiccant (4.0kg/vessel) for air dryer m,desiccant (4.0kg/vessel) for air dryer model no.ltz.015.1 for emus to m/s knorr bremse part no.503329. as per m/s kbil part no.503329. nos. dc/ ac dc emu coaches...

Central Railway - Maharashtra

33307283 supply of desiccant (4.0kg/vessel) for air dryer mdesiccant (4.0kg/vessel) for air dryer m,desiccant (4.0kg/vessel) for air dryer model no.ltz.015.1 for emus to m/s knorr bremse part no.503329. as per m/s kbil part no.503329. nos. dc/ ac dc emu coaches...

Central Railway - Maharashtra

33189839 supply of desiccantdesiccant,desiccant (4.0kg/vessel) for air dryer model no.ltz.015.1 for emus to m/s knorr bremse part no.503329. as per m/s kbil part no.503329. nos. dc/ ac dc emu coaches...

Directorate Of Purchase And Stores - Maharashtra

31819952 supply of s139 / d / preparation for purge of alpha t module s139 / d / preparation for purge of alpha t module , s139 / d / preparation for purge of alpha t module including 1011885 desiccant, rechargeble, user replaceble, set of 5 2 packs...

Western Railway - Maharashtra

31749154 supply of desiccant packs for vitros code 1250232 1 box ( ami 22 23 )desiccant packs for vitros code 1250232 1 box ( ami 22 23 ),desiccant packs for vitros code 1250232 1 box ( ami 22 23 )...

Indian Air Force - Maharashtra

31362879 indigenous development of lru / modules for litening 4i ldp pod ( 8 lines ) , ac dcconvertor , pod cyclefan , release support equipment , desiccant barrier cover screw , pitch gimbal screw , ground fan acm , flap unit assy of acm , diffuser throttle of acm , note...

Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas - Maharashtra

31212260 bids are invited for desiccants (activated alumina) for the air dryer units (q3) , desiccants (activated alumina) for the dryers of n2 generation units (q3) , desiccants (carbon molecular sieve)for the dryers units and ia/ ua units (q3) total quantity : 6390...

Indian Navy - Maharashtra

31132729 supply of sets of obs of nucon make block drying unit ( bdu ) sindhughosh mrlc , spares : , filter element , by pass valve , 0 21 bar pressure gauge , filter element , replacement kit for kprv 1 , expansion valve , filter element , replacement kit for check valve block , 0 70 bar pressure gauge , filter element , pneumatic valve block 220 vac , 0 600 bar pressure gauge , check valve block , pre & after filter housing o rings , differential preessure gauge , tower o rings , electronic hp timer drain hps 400 220va , electrical control panel , hprv 1 , needle valve , pressure maintaing valve , ii level prv , change over valve , desiccant , replacement kit for pmv , 3 / 8 bonded seals , 3 / 4 bonded seals , 1 / 2 bonded seals , 1 / 4 bonded seals...

Central Railway - Maharashtra

31034848 supply of desiccantdesiccant,desiccant (4.0kg/vessel) for air dryer model no.ltz.015.1 for emus to m/s knorr bremse part no.503329. as per m/s kbil part no.503329. nos. dc/ ac dc emu coaches...

Mazagon Dock Limited - Maharashtra

30962484 supply of on board spares ( obs ) for hp air compressor yard 12704 p15b ships. , gasket for hp air compressor model wp 50 , one time replacement for desiccant for h , pre filter element for hp air compressor , fine filter element for hp air compresso , second stage air pressure gauge for hp a , lub oil pressure gauge for hp air compre...

Central Railway - Maharashtra

30649217 supply of m 48 kit for air dryer ofm 48 kit for air dryer of,m 48 kit for air dryer of trident make to model no. ld 2000120 consisting of 14 items.1) filter element trident part no.ad433 =01 no. 2) cup top flter trident part no.cd668=01 no. 3) cup bottom filtet trident part no.cd669= 01 no. 4)spare kit filter bottom. trident part no as443=01 no. 5) spare kit valve double poppet trident part no.as444 01 no. 6) filter element m250y trident part no.ac077=01 no. 7) spare kit valve shutle trident part no.as445=01 no. 8) spare kit for purge valve trident part no.as446 01 no. 9) bag cartridge desiccant trident part no.cd671=02 nos. 10) spring compactor trident part no.cd673=02 nos. 11) spare kit seals tower trident part no.as447 01 no. 12) sub assly hurmidity indicator 3 r1 trident part no.ad925=02 nos. 13) gasket pad amisco solenoid valve trident part no.as079a=02 nos. 14) spare kit seals controller box trident part no.as709=01 no...

Department Of Science And Technology - Maharashtra

30573773 bids are invited for fully automated fiber analyzer the fully automated fiber analyzer is required for measurement of crude fiber, cellulose, hemicellulose and lignin present in the ligocellulosic materials measurement unutilized fractions of ligocellulosic materials after microbial fermentations/digestion. detailed specifications: the fully automated fiber analyzer should be comprised of the following: the system must be closed and microprocessor controlled, capable of performing all operations extraction, rinsing & filtration of samples for analysis of crude fiber, acid detergent fiber, neutral detergent fiber, etc. system should have computer control and specialized software designed for ease of use. monitors operation and provides diagnostics technicians can switch between methods seamlessly system should include an internal pumping system that allows the user to place any chemical container within range of the instrument for automated delivery; no lifting heavy chemical containers. system should be based on filter bag technology. should have possibility of analyzing24 samples at a time sample size: = 1 gm. measuring range : 0.1 to 100% reproducibility : ±1% should be supplied with fiber filter bags 25 micron porosity 1000 count or more (01 no.) heat sealer for filter bags (01 no.) marker acetone or other solvents resistant block for fiber filter bags (01 no.) desiccant /moisture stop (01no.)etc for trouble free operation of the instrument supply compatible ups back up fortrouble free operation of the instrument warranty: minimum 1 year or more please see details specifications pdf file for more details total quantity : 1...

Department of Defence Production - Maharashtra

30428657 bids are invited for custom bid for services annual service contract for maintenance of perkin elmer pe spectrum 100 ftir serial no 78593 along with supply of three desiccant bags to be changed twice for the period of one year duration from the date of placement of s.. ( ...

Department Of Fertilizers - Maharashtra

30179677 bids are invited for desiccant chamber (xpdm) dew point meter desiccant chamber (xpdm) dew point meter , desiccant chamber (xpdm) dew point meter for hwp desiccant chamber (xpdm) dew point meter for hwp total quantity : 1...

Mazagon Dock Limited - Maharashtra

29690008 base and depot spares for foldable hangar door supply of base and depot spares for foldable hangar door for p15b ships ( y 12907 ) , encoder mounting bracket 1 part no:fhda a0 a09 01 00 , encoder mounting bracket 2 part no:fhda a0 a10 01 00 , plunger part no:fhda a0 a02 05 00 , inter panel locking cylinderpart no:fhda e0 a08 00 00 , bush 6part no:fhda eu 01 00 00 , stainless steel heavy dutyside rotary limit switchpart no:xl17057 , activating lever part no:xl17059 , primary panel seal 3 part no:fhda aa a03 00 00 , primary panel seal 1 part no:fhda aa a07 00 00 , primary panel seal 2 part no:fhda aa a08 00 00 , baby door sealing gasket part no:fhda ab a02 04 00 , kick plate assypart no:fhda ab a03 00 00 , kick plate bottom sealpart no:fhda bb a02 05 00 , inter panel seal 1 part no:fhda ab a04 00 00 , inter panel seal 2 part no:fhda aa a07 00 00 , inflatable sealpart no:fhda ab a06 00 00 , inter panel seal 3 part no:fhda ab a08 00 00 , inter panel seal 4 part no:fhda ab a09 00 00 , inter panel linkage 1part no:fhda ac 00 00 00 , inter panel linkage 2 part no:fhda ad 00 00 00 , inter panel linkage 3part no:fhda ae 00 00 00 , pin 1 ( for intermediate hinge ) part no:fhda fp 01 00 00 , pin 2 ( for intermediate hinge ) part no:fhda fp 02 00 00 , pin 4 ( for intermediate hinge ) part no:fhda fp 04 00 00 , pin 7 ( for intermediate hinge ) part no:fhda fp 07 00 00 , pin 16 ( for intermediate hinge ) part no:fhda aa a07 00 00 , swivel load rings gn 586.1 m20 / equivalentpart no:fhda fs 19 00 00 , bush 1 ( bush for intermediate hinge ) part no:fhda fu 02 00 00 , bush 2 ( bush for intermediate hinge ) part no:fhda fu 04 00 00 , bush 3 ( bush for intermediate hinge ) part no:fhda fu 06 00 00 , bush 4 ( bush for main hinge ) part no:fhda fu 12 00 00 , bush 5 ( bush for intermediate hinge ) part no:fhda fu 23 00 00 , spacer 1 part no:fhda fw 01 00 00 , spacer 6part no:fhda fw 02 00 00 , spacer 7 part no:fhda fw 03 00 00 , spacer 2 part no:fhda fw 04 00 00 , spacer 8part no:fhda fw 05 00 00 , spacer 9part no:fhda fw 06 00 00 , spacer 3 part no:fhda fw 07 00 00 , spacer 10 part no:fhda fw 08 00 00 , spacer 11part no:fhda fw 09 00 00 , spacer 12part no:fhda fw 10 00 00 , spacer 13part no:fhda fw 11 00 00 , spacer 4part no:fhda fw 12 00 00 , spacer 14 part no:fhda fw 13 00 00 , spacer 15 part no:fhda fw 14 00 00 , kick plate assy part no:fhda bb 02 00 00 , spacer 5 part no:fhda fw 26 00 00 , pressure gauge ( dia 100, lower back mout part no:fhda e0 00 05 00 , dcv for brake & lock operationpart no:fhda e0 00 09 01 , dcv assembly seal kitpart no:fhda e0 00 09 08 , dcv hand lever detention arrangement part no:fhda e0 00 09 09 , braking unit , proximity switchpart no:fhda e0 00 18 01 , pump unloading dcv with solenoid operated part no:fhda e0 00 13 00 , hpu manifold assembly seal kitpart no:fhda e0 03 14 00 , level temperature switchpart no:fhda e0 00 23 00 , seawater pressure gauge part no:fhda e0 12 04 00 , seawater flow switch part no:fhda e0 12 05 00 , shock mount y 180part no:fhda e0 03 11 00 , shock mount y 320 part no:fhda e0 03 12 00 , 3 / 2 dcv for air with push button / leverpart no:fhda h0 11 00 00 , 3 way ball valve with lever ( l type ) part no:fhda h0 12 00 00 , silencer part no:fhda h0 13 00 00 , free discharge prv part no:fhda h0 14 00 00 , pressure switch part no:fhda p0 01 14 00 , hose 1 / 2 id, both end straight female swivel unit nut m4x1.5, 1500mm lg, sae 100r12, wp180 bar part no:fhda p0 01 29 00 , hose 1 / 4 id, both end straight female sswivel unit nut m14x1.5, 1000mm lg, sae 100r14, wp10 bar part no:fhda p0 01 30 00 , hose 1 / 4 id, both end straight female swivel unit nutone nd g1 / 8, other end m14x1.5, medium compressedair, 850mm lg, sae 100r14 part no:fhda p0 02 31 00 , hose 1 / 2 id, straight x 90, female swivel nut m24x1.5, 1000mm lg, sae 100r12, wp 180 bar part no:fhda p0 02 44 00 , hose 1 / 2 id, both end straightx90 both end straight female female swivel nut m24x1.5, 1000mm lg, sae 100r12, wp 180 barpart no:fhda p0 02 45 00 , hose 1 / 2 id, both end straight female swivel nut m24x1.5, 1500mm lg, sae 100r12, wp 180 bar part no:fhda 02 46 00 , hose 1 / 2 id, straight x 90, female swivel nut m24x1.5, 1500mm lg, sae 100r12, wp 180 barpart no:fhda p0 02 47 00 , hose 1 / 2 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m24x1.5, 2000mm lg, sae 100r12, wp 180 barpart no:fhda p0 02 48 00 , hose 1 / 4 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m14x1.5, 700mm lg, sae 100r1, wp 130 bar part no:fhda p0 02 49 00 , hose 1 / 4 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m20x1.5, 900mm lg, sae 100r14, wp 10 barpart no:fhda p0 02 50 00 , hose 1 / 4 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m20x1.5, 1250mm lg, sae 100r14, wp 180 barpart no:fhda p0 02 51 00 , hose 1 / 4 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m20x1.5, 1500mm lg, sae 100r14, wp 10 bar part no:fhda p0 02 52 00 , hose 1 / 4 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m14x1.5, 1600mm lg, sae 100r1, wp 130 bar part no:fhda p0 02 53 00 , hose 1 / 4 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m14x1.5, 800mm lg, sae 100r14, wp 10 bar part no:fhda p0 02 53 00 , hose 1 / 4 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m14x1.5, 1600mm lg, sae 100r14, wp 10 bar part no:fhda p0 02 54 00 , hose 3 / 4 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m14x1.5, 1500mm lg, sae 100r1 part no:fhda p0 02 56 00 , hose 3 / 4 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m30x2, 830mm lg, sae 100r13 part no:fhda p0 02 58 00 , hose 3 / 4 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m30x2, 1230mm lg, sae 100r13 part no:fhda p0 02 53 00 , ball valve part no:fhda h0 01 00 00 , service unit ( frl ) part no:fhda h0 02 00 00 , pnuematically driven hyd pump i maximato part no:fhda h0 03 00 00 , supressor with precharge n2 part no:fhda h0 05 00 00 , pressure relife valve ( in line ) part no:fhda h0 07 00 00 , precision pressure regulatorpart no:fhda h0 09 00 00 , precision pressure gauge part no:fhda h0 10 00 00 , side seal 1part no:fhda hw 21 00 00 , side seal 2 part no:fhda p0 02 53 00 , bellow seal for external application part no:fhda hw 23 00 00 , bellow support seal 1 part no:fhda hw 24 00 00 , bellow support seal 2 part no:fhda hw 25 00 00 , bellow support seal 3part no:fhda hw 26 00 00 , bellow support seal 4 part no:fhda hw 27 00 00 , intermediate seal 1part no:fhda hw 39 00 00 , intermediate seal 2part no:fhda hw 40 00 00 , primary cylinder with brake assembly part no:fhda e0 01 00 00 , primary cylinder seal kitpart no:fhda e0 01 18 00 , vented counter seal kit part no:fhda e0 01 04 00 , seal kit for cylinder manifoldpart no:fhda e0 06 12 00 , secondary cylinder assemblypart no:fhda e0 02 00 00 , secondary cylinder seal kit part no:fhda e0 02 05 00 , internal gear pumppart no:fhda e0 00 01 00 , presure line filter element part no:fhda e0 00 07 02 , return line filter elementpart no:fhda e0 00 24 02 , desiccant air breatherpart no:fhda e0 03 02 00 , ball valve 3 way ( motor selection ) part no:fhda e0 00 15 00 , dcv for door & lock operation part no:fhda e0 00 19 00 , pvg 32 valve gang part no:fhda e0 00 08 00 , pvg 32 pve modulepart no:fhda e0 00 08 01 , dcv for brake & lock operationpart no:fhda e0 00 09 01 , flash cum hooterpart no:xl67050 , encoder part no:xl61147 , mo top mounted add on ( 2no ) part no: cs945910000 , control switch, 10a, 1 pole part no:xm81046 , control trafo 380 / 240v, va burden : 300part no:spe 0101185648 , current transformer, 50 / 1a, va burden 1 part no:xl70078 , s d f fn63 3pn din part no:sk954210000 , aux contact fn63part no:sk913020000 , fuselink hf 32 a cylindricalpart no:sf901420000 , handle fn63 type b part no:sk912770000 , interposing relay, 6a, 2pdt, 230v ac part no:spe0101183852 , led lamp, red, 240v ac part no:spe0101185128 , led lamp, yellow, 240v acpart no:spe0101185127 , led lamp, blue, 240v ac part no:spe0101185125 , led lamp, green, 240v acpart no:spe0101185124 , mcb 3p 2a c curve part no:bb30020c , mcb 2p 2a c curvepart no:bb20020c , mcb 2p 6a c curvepart no:bb20060c , power contactor, 3 pole, 18a, coil 240 part no:cs94100b000 , mnx a1 add on bl.2no + 2nc part no:xl67050 part no:cs941140000 , power contactor, 3 pole, 18a, coil 240 part no:cs94101b000 , mnx a1 add on bl.3no + 1ncpart no:cs941130000 , power supply, input : 380v, 3ph, outputpart no:spe0101178961 , illuminated push button. green, 240v acpart no:spe0101177963 , illuminated push button. red, 240v acpart no:spe0101177962 , push button, yellowpart no:spe0101186167 , motor vision 2 relay, aux. supply : 240v part no:spe0320308002242 , space heater 240ac 60wpart no:sh07057 , terminal, suitable for wire : 0.5 sqmm 205sqmm colour:grey part no:spe0101187339 , ct terminal, suitable for wire : 1.5 sqm, 6 sqmm colour; grey part no:spe0101110035 , thermostat, supply : 240 vac, temp range:0 60

Mazagon Dock Limited - Maharashtra

29542450 supply of b and d spares for foldable hangar door for p15b ships supply of b and d spares for foldable hangar door for p15b ships , encoder mounting bracket 1 part no:fhda a0 a09 01 00 , encoder mounting bracket 2 part no:fhda a0 a10 01 00 , plunger part no:fhda a0 a02 05 00 , inter panel locking cylinderpart no:fhda e0 a08 00 00 , bush 6part no:fhda eu 01 00 00 , stainless steel heavy dutyside rotary limit switchpart no:xl17057 , activating lever part no:xl17059 , primary panel seal 3 part no:fhda aa a03 00 00 , primary panel seal 1 part no:fhda aa a07 00 00 , primary panel seal 2 part no:fhda aa a08 00 00 , baby door sealing gasket part no:fhda ab a02 04 00 , kick plate assypart no:fhda ab a03 00 00 , kick plate bottom sealpart no:fhda bb a02 05 00 , inter panel seal 1 part no:fhda ab a04 00 00 , inter panel seal 2 part no:fhda aa a07 00 00 , inflatable sealpart no:fhda ab a06 00 00 , inter panel seal 3 part no:fhda ab a08 00 00 , inter panel seal 4 part no:fhda ab a09 00 00 , inter panel linkage 1part no:fhda ac 00 00 00 , inter panel linkage 2 part no:fhda ad 00 00 00 , inter panel linkage 3part no:fhda ae 00 00 00 , pin 1 (for intermediate hinge)part no:fhda fp 01 00 00 , pin 2 (for intermediate hinge)part no:fhda fp 02 00 00 , pin 4 (for intermediate hinge) part no:fhda fp 04 00 00 , pin 7 (for intermediate hinge) part no:fhda fp 07 00 00 , pin 16 (for intermediate hinge) part no:fhda aa a07 00 00 , swivel load rings gn 586.1 m20/ equivalentpart no:fhda fs 19 00 00 , bush 1 (bush for intermediate hinge)part no:fhda fu 02 00 00 , bush 2 (bush for intermediate hinge)part no:fhda fu 04 00 00 , bush 3 (bush for intermediate hinge) part no:fhda fu 06 00 00 , bush 4 (bush for main hinge)part no:fhda fu 12 00 00 , bush 5 (bush for intermediate hinge) part no:fhda fu 23 00 00 , spacer 1 part no:fhda fw 01 00 00 , spacer 6part no:fhda fw 02 00 00 , spacer 7 part no:fhda fw 03 00 00 , spacer 2 part no:fhda fw 04 00 00 , spacer 8part no:fhda fw 05 00 00 , spacer 9part no:fhda fw 06 00 00 , spacer 3 part no:fhda fw 07 00 00 , spacer 10 part no:fhda fw 08 00 00 , spacer 11part no:fhda fw 09 00 00 , spacer 12part no:fhda fw 10 00 00 , spacer 13part no:fhda fw 11 00 00 , spacer 4part no:fhda fw 12 00 00 , spacer 14 part no:fhda fw 13 00 00 , spacer 15 part no:fhda fw 14 00 00 , kick plate assy part no:fhda bb 02 00 00 , spacer 5 part no:fhda fw 26 00 00 , pressure gauge (dia 100, lower back mout part no:fhda e0 00 05 00 , dcv for brake & lock operationpart no:fhda e0 00 09 01 , dcv assembly seal kitpart no:fhda e0 00 09 08 , dcv hand lever detention arrangement part no:fhda e0 00 09 09 , braking unit , proximity switchpart no:fhda e0 00 18 01 , pump unloading dcv with solenoid operated part no:fhda e0 00 13 00 , hpu manifold assembly seal kitpart no:fhda e0 03 14 00 , level temperature switchpart no:fhda e0 00 23 00 , seawater pressure gauge part no:fhda e0 12 04 00 , seawater flow switch part no:fhda e0 12 05 00 , shock mount y 180part no:fhda e0 03 11 00 , shock mount y 320 part no:fhda e0 03 12 00 , 3/2 dcv for air with push button / leverpart no:fhda h0 11 00 00 , 3 way ball valve with lever (l type)part no:fhda h0 12 00 00 , silencer part no:fhda h0 13 00 00 , free discharge prv part no:fhda h0 14 00 00 , pressure switch part no:fhda p0 01 14 00 , hose 1/2 id, both end straight female swivel unit nut m4x1.5,1500mm lg, sae 100r12,wp180 bar part no:fhda p0 01 29 00 , hose 1/4 id, both end straight female sswivel unit nut m14x1.5,1000mm lg, sae 100r14,wp10 bar part no:fhda p0 01 30 00 , hose 1/4 id, both end straight female swivel unit nutone nd g1/8,other end m14x1.5,medium compressedair,850mm lg,sae 100r14 part no:fhda p0 02 31 00 , hose 1/2 id, straight x 90,female swivel nut m24x1.5, 1000mm lg, sae 100r12,wp 180 bar part no:fhda p0 02 44 00 , hose 1/2 id, both end straightx90 both end straight female female swivel nut m24x1.5, 1000mm lg, sae 100r12,wp 180 barpart no:fhda p0 02 45 00 , hose 1/2 id, both end straight female swivel nut m24x1.5, 1500mm lg, sae 100r12,wp 180 bar part no:fhda 02 46 00 , hose 1/2 id, straight x 90, female swivel nut m24x1.5, 1500mm lg, sae 100r12,wp 180 barpart no:fhda p0 02 47 00 , hose 1/2 id, both end straight,female swivel nut m24x1.5, 2000mm lg, sae 100r12,wp 180 barpart no:fhda p0 02 48 00 , hose 1/4 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m14x1.5, 700mm lg, sae 100r1,wp 130 bar part no:fhda p0 02 49 00 , hose 1/4 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m20x1.5, 900mm lg, sae 100r14,wp 10 barpart no:fhda p0 02 50 00 , hose 1/4 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m20x1.5, 1250mm lg, sae 100r14,wp 180 barpart no:fhda p0 02 51 00 , hose 1/4 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m20x1.5, 1500mm lg, sae 100r14,wp 10 bar part no:fhda p0 02 52 00 , hose 1/4 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m14x1.5, 1600mm lg, sae 100r1,wp 130 barpart no:fhda p0 02 53 00 , hose 1/4 id, both end straight,female swivel nut m14x1.5, 800mm lg, sae 100r14,wp 10 bar part no:fhda p0 02 53 00 , hose 1/4 id, both end straight,female swivel nut m14x1.5, 1600mm lg, sae 100r14,wp 10 bar part no:fhda p0 02 54 00 , hose 3/4 id, both end straight,female swivel nut m14x1.5, 1500mm lg, sae 100r1 part no:fhda p0 02 56 00 , hose 3/4 id, both end straight,female swivel nut m30x2, 830mm lg, sae 100r13 part no:fhda p0 02 58 00 , hose 3/4 id, both end straight, female swivel nut m30x2, 1230mm lg, sae 100r13 part no:fhda p0 02 53 00 , ball valve part no:fhda h0 01 00 00 , service unit (frl) part no:fhda h0 02 00 00 , pnuematically driven hyd pump i maximato part no:fhda h0 03 00 00 , supressor with precharge n2 part no:fhda h0 05 00 00 , pressure relife valve (in line) part no:fhda h0 07 00 00 , precision pressure regulatorpart no:fhda h0 09 00 00 , precision pressure gauge part no:fhda h0 10 00 00 , side seal 1part no:fhda hw 21 00 00 , side seal 2 part no:fhda p0 02 53 00 , bellow seal for external application part no:fhda hw 23 00 00 , bellow support seal 1 part no:fhda hw 24 00 00 , bellow support seal 2 part no:fhda hw 25 00 00 , bellow support seal 3part no:fhda hw 26 00 00 , bellow support seal 4 part no:fhda hw 27 00 00 , intermediate seal 1part no:fhda hw 39 00 00 , intermediate seal 2part no:fhda hw 40 00 00 , primary cylinder with brake assembly part no:fhda e0 01 00 00 , primary cylinder seal kitpart no:fhda e0 01 18 00 , vented counter seal kit part no:fhda e0 01 04 00 , seal kit for cylinder manifoldpart no:fhda e0 06 12 00 , secondary cylinder assemblypart no:fhda e0 02 00 00 , secondary cylinder seal kit part no:fhda e0 02 05 00 , internal gear pumppart no:fhda e0 00 01 00 , presure line filter element part no:fhda e0 00 07 02 , return line filter elementpart no:fhda e0 00 24 02 , desiccant air breatherpart no:fhda e0 03 02 00 , ball valve 3 way (motor selection)part no:fhda e0 00 15 00 , dcv for door & lock operation part no:fhda e0 00 19 00 , pvg 32 valve gang part no:fhda e0 00 08 00 , pvg 32 pve modulepart no:fhda e0 00 08 01 , dcv for brake & lock operationpart no:fhda e0 00 09 01 , flash cum hooterpart no:xl67050 , encoder part no:xl61147 , mo top mounted add on (2no) part no: cs945910000 , control switch, 10a, 1 pole part no:xm81046 , control trafo 380/240v, va burden : 300part no:spe 0101185648 , current transformer, 50/1a, va burden 1 part no:xl70078 , s d f fn63 3pn din part no:sk954210000 , aux contact fn63part no:sk913020000 , fuselink hf 32 a cylindricalpart no:sf901420000 , handle fn63 type b part no:sk912770000 , interposing relay, 6a, 2pdt, 230v ac part no:spe0101183852 , led lamp, red, 240v ac part no:spe0101185128 , led lamp, yellow, 240v acpart no:spe0101185127 , led lamp, blue, 240v ac part no:spe0101185125 , led lamp, green, 240v acpart no:spe0101185124 , mcb 3p 2a c curve part no:bb30020c , mcb 2p 2a c curvepart no:bb20020c , mcb 2p 6a c curvepart no:bb20060c , power contactor, 3 pole, 18a, coil 240 part no:cs94100b000 , mnx a1 add on bl.2no + 2nc part no:xl67050 part no:cs941140000 , power contactor, 3 pole, 18a, coil 240 part no:cs94101b000 , mnx a1 add on bl.3no + 1ncpart no:cs941130000 , power supply, input : 380v, 3ph, outputpart no:spe0101178961 , illuminated push button. green, 240v acpart no:spe0101177963 , illuminated push button. red, 240v acpart no:spe0101177962 , push button, yellowpart no:spe0101186167 , motor vision 2 relay, aux. supply : 240v part no:spe0320308002242 , space heater 240ac 60wpart no:sh07057 , terminal, suitable for wire : 0.5 sqmm 205sqmm colour:grey part no:spe0101187339 , ct terminal, suitable for wire : 1.5 sqm, 6 sqmm colour; grey part no:spe0101110035 , thermostat, supply : 240 vac, temp range:0 60

Indian Navy - Maharashtra

29390032 wed / cp 705 / te / 242 invitation of bids for supply of spares for sonar beacon , distress sonar beacon sbe 1 26 consisting of following: main control unit stg 94 26 ( 536678026 ) – 01 qty 5 khz transducer lse 194 with 15m cable ( 544948022 ) – 01 qty cable inboard, length 10m ( 586301066 ) – 01 qty pressure hull penetrator zkd 5 01 ( 585648001 ) – 01 qty documentation ( 470138064 ) – 01 qty o ring ( 059460029 ) – 01 qty battery pack complete ( 536671048 ) – 01 qty desiccant bag ( 075800002 ) – 01 qty toggle switch ( 168514003 ) – 01 qty gasket ( 536675032 ) – 01 qty...

Ministry Of Defence - Maharashtra

29294758 bids are invited for supply of desiccant dehumidifier for y 12653 , supply of desiccant dehumidifier for y 12654 total quantity : 4...

Indian Navy - Maharashtra

29113103 procurement of 04 niv tems ( expendable medical stores ) on ote basis for the department of ent procurement of 04 niv tems ( expendable medical stores ) on ote basis for the department of ent , hospital consumables , cp 802 coil cable 8cm, carbon , cp 802 microphone covers, carbon , dry brick desiccant ( pack of 3 ) , cp 802 standard rechargeable battery...

Western Railway - Maharashtra

29019762 supply of desiccant packs for vitros code 1250232 desiccant packsfor vitros code1250232 1 boxdesiccant packs for vitros code 1250232 desiccant packs for vitros code 1250232 1 box, desiccant packs for vitros code 1250232 1 box ( ami 21 22 ) ...

Indian Navy - Maharashtra

28701448 procurement of 04 niv tems ( expendable medical stores ) on lte basis for the department of ent procurement of 04 niv tems ( expendable medical stores ) on lte basis for the department of ent , hospital consumables , cp 802 coil cable 8cm, carbon , cp 802 microphone covers, carbon , dry brick desiccant ( pack of 3 ) , cp 802 standard rechargeable battery...

Central Railway - Maharashtra

26823451 supply of , m 48 kit for air dryer of trident make to model no. ld 2000120 consisting of 14 items. 1) filter element trident part no.ad433 =01 no. 2) cup top filter trident part no.cd668=01 no. 3) cup bottom filter trident part no.cd669= 01 no. 4)spare kit filter bottom trident part no.as443=01 no. 5) spare kit valve double poppet trident part no.as444=01 no. 6) filter element m250y trident part no.ac077=01 no. 7) spare kit valve shuttle trident part no.as445=01 no. 8)spare kit for purge valve trident part no.as446=01 no. 9)bag cartridge desiccant trident part no.cd671=02 nos. 10) spring compactor trident part no.cd673=02 nos. 11) spare kit seals tower trident part no.as447=01 no. 12) sub assly humidity indicator 3 r1 trident part no.ad925=02 nos.13)gasket pad amisco solenoid valve trident part no.as079a=02 nos. 14) spare kit seals controller box trident part no.as709=01 no. ...

Indian Army - Maharashtra

26260925 procurement of ord stores ord stores , h1 ( b ) 8030 000059 chalk french , technical , h1 ( b ) 6810 000031 soda ash tech , h1 ( b ) 6850 000041 desiccant , silica gel , h4 9330 000027 polythene film . 18 mm thick x 1 m width , ca 8305 000762 cloth p / w poly & cotton white 138 cm , h2 8305 000182 cloth dosuti cotton scarlet 91 cm wide , h1 ( b ) 8040 000030 glue ordinary...

Bhabha Atomic Research Centre - Maharashtra

26029717 tender for design, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of desiccant type heatless compressed air dryer, 02 nos., including modification in ss 304 compressed air pipelines along with valves and fittings etc....

Indian Navy - Maharashtra

25837136 supply of block drying unit ( bdu ) ekm class 02 sets of obs , spares : , 1 / 4 bonded seals , 1 / 2 bonded seals , 3 / 4 bonded seals , replacement kit for pmv , desiccant , change over valve , ii level prv , pressure maintaing valve , needle valve , hprv 1 , electrical control panel , electronic hp timer drain hps 400 220va , tower o rings , differential preessure gauge , pre & after filter housing o rings , check valve block , 0 600 bar pressure gauge , pneumatic valve block 220 vac , filter element , 0 70 bar pressure gauge , replacement kit for check valve block , filter element , expansion valve , replacement kit for kprv 1 , filter element , 0 21 bar pressure gauge , by pass valve , 3 / 8 bonded seals , filter element...

Mazagon Dock Limited - Maharashtra

25638005 supply of base and depot spares for hp air compressor for project p15b . , 0 10 bar pressure gauge ee9935v 035559 , plugee9935v 001007 , nose ringee9935v 002544 , nose ringee9935v 002563 , plain ringee9935v 002663 , plain ringee9935v 002716 , plain ringee9935v 002755 , circlipee9935v 002985 , washeree9935v 003496 , o ringee9935v 004045 , o ringee9935v 004083 , o ringee9935v 004340 , o ringee9935v 004349 , gasket ee9935v 005001 , washeree9935v 005006 , washeree9935v 005009 , gasketee9935v 005016 , o ringee9935v 012438 , o ringee9935v 012455 , o ringee9935v 030152 , o ringee9935v 030340 , gasketee9935v 030544 , o ringee9935v 030639 , shaft sealee9935v 030743 , o ringee9935v 030912 , o ring ee9935v 031109 , o ringee9935v 031130 , o ring ee9935v 031153 , non return valveee9935v 031193 , o ringee9935v 032621 , safety valve 1st stage ee9935v 032939 , low lub oil pressure switchee9935v 03430 , o ringee9935v 035520 , lamellar valve 2nd stageee9935v 035787 , concentric valveee9935v 035788 , concentric valve ee9935v 035793 , o ringee9935v 035818 , o ringee9935v 035819 , back up ringee9935v 035820 , small end bearing ee9935v 035823 , gasketee9935v 035826 , flexible coupling ee9935v 035828 , o ringee9935v 035837 , o ringee9935v 035842 , o ringee9935v 035853 , o ring ee9935v 035857 , o ring ee9935v 035858 , safety valve 2nd stageee9935v 035862 , back up ring ee9935v 035863 , thermometer with probe ee9935v 035888 , o ringee9935v 035893 , oil scraper ringee9935v 035962 , oil scraper ringee9935v 035965 , o ringee9935v 035970 , solenoid valve ee9935v 035991 , dial thermometeree9935v 036053 , air filteree9935v 036060 , 0 160 bar pressure gauge iii stageee9935 , gudgeon pinee9935v 036078 , 0 25 bar pressure gauge ii stageee9935v , 0 6 bar pressure gauge ist stageee9935v , filter insertee9935v 036395 , 0 400 bar pressure gauge iv stageee9935v , solenoid valve ee9935v 036654 , concentric valve 1st stageee9935v 037508 , nose ringee9935v 037520 , plain ringee9935v 037634 , solenoid valve cooling wateree9935v 0379 , solenoid valve ee9935v 038149 , solenoid valve ee9935v 038806 , safety valve 4th stageee9935v 050233 , gasketee9935v 051885 , gasket ee9935v 053165 , washeree9935v 053166 , gasketee9935v 053398 , filter insertee9935v 056452 , pressure relief valveee9935v 057916 , connecting rod boltee9935v 061676 , gudgeon pinee9935v 061742 , cooler insert 4th stageee9935v 061750 , gasket ee9935v 061794 , zinc protectionee9935v 061822 , liner 3rd stageee9935v 061825 , packingee9935v 061842 , packingee9935v 061844 , big end bearingee9935v 061857 , liner 1st stageee9935v 061858 , liner 2nd stageee9935v 061859 , bearing bush ee9935v 061860 , gasket ee9935v 061878 , gasketee9935v 061889 , gasket ee9935v 061890 , gasketee9935v 061891 , cooler insert 3rd stageee9935v 061940 , gasket ee9935v 061944 , thrust washeree9935v 061947 , gasketee9935v 061959 , safety valve 3rd stageee9935v 062090 , liner 4th stageee9935v 062230 , gasketee9935v 062322 , burst disc ee9935v 065629 , wear parts for pneumatic valveee9935v 06 , pistonee9935v 065091 , gasketee9935v 065444 , cooling water thermostat valveee9935v 06 , temp . control ee9935v 35290 , drive end bearing ee9935v 130506270 , free end bearing ee9935v 130506280 , motor fan ee9935v 130506290 , pump bush ee9935v 130605820 , pump mechanical seal ee9935v 130605830 , one time replacement for desiccant ee993 , solenoid valve repair kitsee9935v 130605 , pre filter element ee9935v 130605860 , fine filter element ee9935v 130605870 , 130508020 indicating lamp integral led w , 130508030 indicating lamp integral led g , 130508040 indicating lamp integral led r , 130508170 indicating lamp integral led b , 130508070 shrouded pushbutton yellow col , 130508080 shrouded pushbutton red colour , 130508090 shrouded pushbutton green colo , 130508100 mushroom turn to release pushb , 130510220 fuse terminal block 6a with cs , 130508130 double pole on off rotary swit , 120510670 triple pole miniature circuit , 130507830 double pole miniature circuit , 130506170 adjustable cyclic timer , bowex elastic ee9935v 036605 , coil for solenoid valve ee9935v 037945 , o ring ee9935v 030944 , cooler insert 1st & 2nd stage 061801 , selector switch 2 maintained position , 230v ac relays 2c/o with led and base , 24v dc relay 2 c/o with led and base , voltage monitoring relay , 3ph 220 480v , hour counter aux . supply 230vac hm 36...

Central Railway - Maharashtra

25278185 supply of , desiccant element for sil make air dryer as per giriver global drg. no. gg17 ad 103 00 or wabco part no. 653510, or m. m.hydro part no. 5152014,or recon engg . drg . no rec/ad2204/2/4 material to be procured from oem or its authorised dealers with tender specific authorisation only ....

Western Railway - Maharashtra

24274339 supply of , silica gel confirming to is: 3401 1992, particle size 2 to 6 mm blue cube indicating type in 25 gram desiccant packet...

Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research - Maharashtra

23983114 procurement of scroll air compressor , dryer and reservoirs , price for scroll air compressor , dryer and reservoirs ( detail specifications/requirement as per chapter 4 of tender ) , air compressor : oil free scroll air compressor as mentioned in detail in chapter 4 , refrigerated air dryer as mentioned in detail in chapter 4 , desiccant dryer as mentioned in detail in chapter 4 , vertical air reservoir as mentioned in detail in chapter 4 , air filter as mentioned in detail in chapter 4 , air filter as mentioned in detail in chapter 4 , air filter as mentioned in detail in chapter 4 , auto drain valve as mentioned in detail in chapter 4 , piping and fittings as mentioned in detail in chapter 4 , transportation & insurance charges , if any ( only for bidders quoting from india in inr ) , installation & commissioning charges , if any , training charges , if any , warranty charges , if any , agency commission , if any , other charges , if any...

Central Railway - Maharashtra

23521537 supply of m 48 kit for air dryer, m 48 kit for air dryer of trident make to model no. ld 2000120 consisting of 14 items. 1) filter element trident part no.ad433 =01 no. 2) cup top filter trident part no.cd668=01 no. 3) cup bottom filter trident part no.cd669= 01 no. 4)spare kit filter bottom trident part no.as443=01 no. 5) spare kit valve double poppet trident part no.as444=01 no. 6) filter element m250y trident part no.ac077=01 no. 7) spare kit valve shuttle trident part no.as445=01 no. 8)spare kit for purge valve trident part no.as446=01 no. 9)bag cartridge desiccant trident part no.cd671=02 nos. 10) spring compactor trident part no.cd673=02 nos. 11) spare kit seals tower trident part no.as447=01 no. 12) sub assly humidity indicator 3 r1 trident part no.ad925=02 nos.13)gasket pad amisco solenoid valve trident part no.as079a=02 nos. 14) spare kit seals controller box trident part no.as709=01 no. as per drg.no. specn: ...