Directorate Of Municipal Administration - Maharashtra

33657015 purchase of fire fighting equipments for muncipal council osmanabad personal protection equipment, b.a. set, portable fire pump, hosereal gun, pipe, snack catcher, aska light, wood cutter, gun metal....

Social Welfare Department - Maharashtra

33496971 e tender for electric and electrification work proposed grenite and marble tiles unit of banling magasvargiya aoudhyogik utpadak sahkari sanstha mydt., malshiras e tender for electric and electrification work proposed grenite and marble tiles unit of banling magasvargiya aoudhyogik utpadak sahkari sanstha mydt., malshiras , annexure no. 1a ) supply of control panels connected with electrical fitments , switch gears, cables, , 1000ampmccb tp ina , 200ampmccb tp cvs , 160ampmccb tp cvs , 100ampmccb tp cvs , 63ampmcb tp , 32ampmcb tp , 40ampmcb fp , 500ampmccb tp cvs , 50kvr capacitor , 25kvr capacitor , 15kvr capacitor , 10kvr capacitor , 5kvr capacitor , separator set , handle , mcb , contactor , apfc reley , distribution board of 200 amp. , distribution box of 125 amp , cop. cable 4 core 2.5 sq mm , cop. cable 4 core 4 sq mm , cop. cable 4 core 6 sq mm , cop. cable 4 core 10 sq mm , alu. cable 3.5core 35 sq mm , alu. cable 3.5core 95 sq mm , single core 1.5 sq mm , single core 2.5 sq mm , single core 4 sq mm , cassing, pipe and ass , ele. fittings : , tube set 1 x 28 w t 5 , 3 x 36 w cfl fitting , 2 x 18 w cfl fitting , 36 w cfl street light fitting , 150 w mh baywa tca , cable tray , fibrication work for dist box fitting arragement & tray fixing , cable gland, lug tie belt etc , annexure no. 2 11 kv line, mseb deposit , service line charges & others , 11 kv line , r.s.j pole 100 x 116 mm , 11 kv pin insulator with g.i. pins , 11 kv top pin support with nut bolts , h.t. earthing set , g.i. wire ( 8 s w g ) , barbed wire , danger boards , black bitumines paints , 11 kv / 440 v 200 kva tranformer , 40 – 200 amp energy meter , 11 kv lightingarrester , lighting arrester fitting hardwear , lt xlpe cable 300 sqmm , earthing copper patty , mseb deposit , service line charges & other , annexure no. 3d.g. set. 200 kva 3 phase , d.g. set. 200 kva 3 phase cpcb approved diesel generating set. ( standered make ) , annexure no. 4air compressor , air compressor 3 phase cpcb approved ( slandered make ) , annexure no. 5 fire fighting equipment , all factory safety fire fight equipment...

Indian Army - Maharashtra

33282367 purchase of 427 x tk t 90 spares purchase of 427 x tk t 90 spares , purchase of spares of a vehs spares , lv1 / r90 4820057581 right hand valve ( drg no 188 34 012sb ) , lv1 / r90 gost 7798 70 ( m12x1.25 6gx40 ) bolt m 12x1.25 6gx40.88.38xc.016 , lv1 / r90 5340178059 band ( drg no 520 25 003 08 ) , lv1 / r90 etu 500 ( 211 or 211a ) bearing 211 or 211a , lv1 / r90 5360040570 spring ( drg no 188 83 053 ) , lv1 / r90 5340185412 bracket ( drg no 172 36 097sb ) , lv1 / r90 4820057896 cock ( drg no 188 86 033sb ) , lv1 / r90 4710043064 pipe ( drg no 172 36 038sb 1 ) , lv1 / r90 2530018481 strap ( drg no 184 04 015 1 ) , lv1 / r90 2815012514 cover ( drg no 188 01 038sb ) , lv1 / r90 5360041677 spring ( drg no 172 40 352 ) , lv1 / r90 3040023710 distributing cock ( 188 66 015sb 1 ) , lv1 / r90 5340182672 strap ( drg no 184 04 058 1 ) , lv1 / r90 4710042825 tube ( drg no 172 91 792 ) , lv1 / r90 5340185218 bracket ( drg no 188 61 007sb ) , lv1 / r90 5340185223 lever ( drg no 188 61 012sb ) , lv1 / r90 5330387970 packing ( drg no 188 31 251 ) , lv1 / r90 4010003925 rope ( drg no 172 91 387sb ) , lv1 / r90 4730078652 clamp ( drg no 520 25 001sb 05 ) , lv1 / r90 2540009358 pedal shaft ( drg no 188 61 001sb ) , lv1 / r90 3010004131 thrust disc ( drg no 172 40 326 ) , lv1 / r90 4710041944 tube ( drg no 188 33 006sb 2 ) , lv1 / r90 5315052596 axle ( drg no 176 93 059 ) , lv1 / r90 54.41.059 buffer , lv1 / r90 5305099488 screw m4 6gx35.46.016 ( gost 17475 80 ) , lv1 / r90 5315051092 lock ( drg no 188 30 001a ) , lv1 / r90 5315052550 split pin 2x12 ( spec no gost 397 79 ) , lv1 / r90 gost 11371 78 ( c.16.01.10kp ) washer c.16.01.10kp , lv1 / r90 gost 3282 74 / 1 wire 4 0 ch , lv1 / r90 172.93.189sb clamp assy , lv1 / r90 5330394693 gasket ( drg no 188 86 053 ) , lv1 / r90 5342000186 clamp ( drg no 176 93 035sb ) , lv1 / r90 5310253089 nut ( drg no 637 60 046 ) , lv1 / r90 4710043014 pipe ( drg no 188 86 042sb ) , lv1 / r90 5307232539 rod ( drg.no.188 61 004 ) , lv1 / r90 5306064234 bolt m12 6gx25.88.38xc.016 ( gost 7808 70 , lv1 / r90 4730080767 pipe union ( drg no 188 60 027 ) , lv1 / r90 5340185418 strap ( drg no 188 86 047 ) , lv1 / r90 5340184927 clamp ( drg no 188 66 048 ) , lv1 / r90 520.10.003 gasket , lv1 / r90 4820057898 air vent valve ( drg no 172 36 094sb ) , lv1 / r90 5306065178 bolt ( drg no 172 91 358sb ) , lv1 / r90 176.93.034sb clip , lv1 / r90 5306064239 bolt 3m5 6gx14.66.016 ( gost 7805 70 ) , lv1 / r90 5306064240 bolt m12 6gx50.88.38xc.016 ( gost 7798 70 , lv1 / r90 188.38sb calorifer , lv1 / r90 2930002993 oil coolers & water radiator roof plate , lv1 / r90 4730080214 nipple ( drg no 188 31 125 1 ) , lv1 / r90 5330390582 gasket ( drg no 188 01 036sb ) , lv1 / r90 4730080167 pipe union ( drg. no. 188 32 082 ) , lv1 / r90 5306064098 bolt ( drg no 520 01 008 08 ) , lv1 / r90 176 23 061 01 gasket , lv1 / r90 2590024328 rh rack ( drg no 177 93 012sb ) , lv1 / r90 5340179029 stop ( drg no 172 40 377 ) , lv1 / r90 4730080363 pipe uion ( drg no 172 86 185a ) , lv1 / r90 5330394472 gasket ( drg no 172 91 791 ) , lv1 / r90 5905154896 cover ( drg no 172 70 591 ) , lv1 / r90 5340182792 bracket ( drg no 187 71 138 ) , lv1 / r90 7125000959 rack ( drg no 188 91 056sb ) , lv1 / r90 5340182794 cover ( drg no 188 31 150 ) , lv1 / r90 4730080215 flang ( 184 71 020 ) , lv1 / r90 176 23 090 01 gasket , lv1 / r90 5975065923 casing ( drg no 188 71 153 ) , lv1 / r90 5340185237 bracket ( drg no 188 71 144 ) , lv1 / r90 5365185348 plug ( drg no 188 86 061 ) , lv1 / r90 5306064093 bolt ( drg no 172 40 358 ) , lv1 / r90 2590024355 rh rack ( drg no 177 93 011sb ) , lv1 / r90 5365185358 ring ( drg no 172 43 019 ) , lv1 / r90 sg 18 700 brush holder , lv1 / r90 172 23 024 sb 1 thrust disk , lv1 / r90 172 23 106 washr , lv1 / r90 4710043222 pipe line ( drg no 188 86 037sb ) , lv1 / r90 5340185077 stop ( drg no 175 91 159sb ) , lv1 / r90 5310252573 ring ( drg.no. 185 86 020 ) , lv1 / r90 5340179905 clamp ( drg no 188 70 033 ) , lv1 / r90 2590024394 support ( drg no 172 91 790 ) , lv1 / r90 5365185510 bushing ( drg.no. 188 83 013 ) , lv1 / r90 5365185506 bushing ( drg.no. 184 04 102 ) , lv1 / r90 5365185507 pipe ( drg.no. 188 70 041 ) , lv1 / r90 4710043146 pipe line ( drg no 188 86 041sb 1 ) , z6 / r90 misc t 90s 172 82 137 bracket , n1 / r90 ty 25 02 180 128 77 pressure gauge mca 1 100 in csae , lv1 / r90 5340179367 clip ( drg no 184 34 006 1 ) , lv1 / r90 4710042052 pipe line ( drg no 172 33 205sb 1 ) , lv1 / r90 5340184341 bracket ( drg no 185 71 027 ) , lv1 / r90 5325009530 spring ring ( drg.no. 187 32 279 ) , lv1 / r90 5305099519 screw ( drg.no.520 03 001 ) , lv1 / r90 5305099489 screw m5 6gx25.46.016 ( gost 1491 80 ) , lv1 / r90 5340179368 clip ( drg no 184 34 005 1 ) , lv1 / r90 5306064091 bolt ( drg no 188 61 014 ) , lv1 / r90 4730080820 outer flange ( drg no 188 35 001 1 ) , lv1 / r90 2590024356 cable ( drg no 188 31 113sb ) , lv1 / r90 5306063873 bolt ( drg no 520 01 007 ) , lv1 / r90 5307232543 stud ( drg.no. 186 70 006 ) , lv1 / r90 5340184850 clamp ( drg no 172 04 277sb ) , lv1 / r90 5340182314 clamp ( drg n0 188 66 010 ) , lv1 / r90 5306064102 bolt ( drg no 188 45 090 ) , lv1 / r90 4820057797 plug cock ( drg no 172 86 126 ) , lv1 / r90 4730079057 clip ( drg no 520 25 001sb 09 ) , lv1 / r90 5365185511 bushing ( drg.no.188 83 013 01 ) , lv1 / r90 5315052592 axle ( drg.no. 188 83 015 ) , lv1 / r90 5315052594 lock ( drg. no. 186 93 029 ) , lv1 / r90 5325009528 ring guard ( drg.no.188 86 010 ) , lv1 / r90 5360042511 valve spring ( drg no 172 52 166 ) , lv1 / r90 4140003363 fan ( drg no 188 71 053sb ) , lv1 / r90 5315052583 lock pin 2.6u8x25 ( ost 3 2234 93 ) , lv1 / r90 3040023262 shaft through out device ( 172 40 347 ) , lv1 / r90 4140003411 fan with bracket ( drg no 188 71 051sb ) , lv1 / r90 5330388116 gasket ( drg no 188 01 037sb ) , lv1 / r90 172.56.002sb plug , lv1 / r90 5365185509 bushing ( drg.no. 188 83 051 ) , lv1 / r90 188.93.112sb bracket , lv1 / r90 184.04.019sb 3rd rh shield , lv1 / r90 188.93.113sb bracket , lv1 / r90 2910008180 filling filter ( drg no 172 33 272 sb ) , lv1 / r90 5315049082 wrench ( drg. no. 188 11 022 ) , lv1 / r90 5360041675 spring ( drg no 188 66 034 ) , lv1 / r90 4710043062 pipe ( drg no 188 32 027sb 1 ) , lv1 / r90 cqa ( hv ) 5.66.055 pipe line , lv1 / r90 5330390105 ring ( drg no 172 40 339 1 ) , lv1 / r90 4710042095 pipe line ( drg no 172 60 139sb ) , lv1 / r90 4730079059 clip ( drg no 520 25 001sb 13 ) , lv1 / r90 5310252151 washer ( drg no 188 86 033 ) , lv1 / r90 5360042458 spring ( drg.no 187 32 277 01 ) , lv1 / r90 5315052586 lock pin ( drg. no. 188 86 078 ) , lv1 / r90 4820057796 plug ( drg no 188 86 048 ) , lv1 / r90 4140003345 fan ( drg no 172 71 087sb ) , lv1 / r90 5340182556 band ( drg no 188 34 014 ) , lv1 / r90 5330394478 gasket ( drg no 185 86 018 ) , lv1 / r90 5305099520 screw ( drg.no.188 94 039 ) , lv1 / r90 5310253082 washerc8.32.h6 ( gost 11371 78 ) , lv1 / r90 5315052701 nailp1.0x16 ( spec. no gost4028 63 ) , lv1 / r90 5306063876 bolt m6x18 ( drg no 520 01 008 04 ) , lv1 / r90 188.93.078sb support , lv1 / r90 4820057891 non return valve ( drg no 155 36 25sb ) , lv1 / r90 5315051533 shaft throw out device ( 172 40 349 ) , lv1 / r90 172.93.149sb 1 support , lv1 / r90 2590024395 brace ( drg no 184 34 004sb ) , lv1 / r90 5340185403 bracket ( drg no 188 91 033sb 1 ) , lv1 / r90 5306064088 bolt ( drg no 188 30 023 ) , lv1 / r90 5315052591 rod ( drg.no. 434 94 262 ) , lv1 / r90 5305099490 wood screw 1 6x25.016 ( gost 1144 80 ) , lv1 / r90 5305099485 screw bm5 8gx30.46.016 ( gost 17473 80 ) , lv1 / r90 4720016235 hose ( drg no 172 85 020sb ) , lv1 / r90 5365186481 sleeve ( drg no 188 71 044 ) , lv1 / r90 5340185074 clip ( drg no 188 91 031sb ) , lv1 / r90 5340185236 bracket ( drg no 188 71 057 ) , lv1 / r90 5340184338 strap ( drg no 176 93 057 ) , lv1 / r90 5365186509 bushing rod ( drg no 188 63 010 ) , lv1 / r90 5325009529 spring ring ( drg.no.188 32 029 ) , lv1 / r90 5340182663 bracket ( drg.no.188 70 073 ) , lv1 / r90 5340185076 lock ( drg no 175 91 158sb ) , lv1 / r90 5315052589 pin 2.3u8x12 ( spec no ost 3 2234 93 ) , lv1 / r90 172.40.052sb rh rear flange , lv1 / r90 5365186653 plug ( drg no 188 86 036sb ) , lv1 / r90 5310252145 washer ( drg no 60 07 003 ) , lv1 / r90 4710043015 pipe ( drg no 188 86 052sb ) , lv1 / r90 5360042521 spring ( drg. no. 188 32 027 02 ) , lv1 / r90 5310253093 nut m12 6h.32.l63.136 ( gost 5916 70 ) , lv1 / r90 4710043023 pipe ( drg no 188 86 013sb 1 ) , lv1 / r90 4730080219 strap ( drg no 172 70 348 ) , lv1 / r90 4730080169 stopper ( drg.no.447a 86 080 1 ) , lv1 / r90 5330394477 gasket ( drg no 187 86 079 ) , lv1 / r90 4710042089 tube ( drg no 188 34 015sb ) , lv1 / r90 3040023263 shaft through out device ( 172 40 348 ) , lv1 / r90 4710042059 branch pipe ( drg no 188 32 006sb ) , lv1 / r90 5340179444 torsion bar ( drg no 184 04 057 2 ) , lv1 / r90 4730079117 yoke ( drg no 188 31 117sb ) , lv1 / r90 4820057514 lh valve ( drg no 188 34 003sb ) , lv1 / r90 4730079056 clip ( drg no 520 25 001sb 08 ) , lv1 / r90 4730078989 pipe to engine ( drg no 188 32 036sb ) , lv1 / r90 6220004504 fire fighting equipment light , lv1 / r90 5340182799 plunger ( drg no 188 86 016 ) , lv1 / r90 5340182795 cover plate ( drg no 172 91 860 ) , lv1 / r90 4730079058 clip ( drg no 520 25 001sb 10 ) , lv1 / r90 4730079055 clip ( drg no 520 25 001sb 06 ) , lv1 / r90 4730079054 clip ( 520 25 001sb 03 ) , lv1 / r90 2590024281 rh rack ( drg no 177 93 008sb ) , lv1 / r90 2590024309 rack ( drg no 176 93 032sb ) , lv1 / r90 5120424872 clamp ( drg no 187 71 026 ) , lv1 / r90 176 23 061 gasket , lv1 / r90 gost 9650 80 1 axle 1 6b 12x55.40.chem.ox. oiled , lv1 / r90 5360042598 spring ( drg no 434 86 112 ) , lv1 / r90 4820057460 valve ( drg no 172 60 075sb a ) , lv1 / r90 4710043026 tube ( drg no 188 31 110sb ) , lv1 / r90 4710043019 pipe ( drg no 188 86 038sb ) , lv1 / r90 2590024279 bracket ( drg no 187 71 033 ) , lv1 / r90 5340183082 bracket ( drg no 188 71 095 ) , lv1 / r90 4710043024 pipe ( drg no 188 86 049sb ) , lv1 / r90 5975065921 housing ( drg no 188 71 152 01 ) , lv1 / r90 5975065920 casing ( drg no 188 71 152 ) , lv1 / r90 176 23 061 02 gasket , lv1 / r90 4710043009 pipe ( drg no 188 31 105sb ) , lv1 / r90 4710043020 pipe ( drg no 188 86 035sb ) , lv1 / r90 447.86.032 packing ring , lv1 / r90 5975065922 housing ( drg no 188 71 153 01 ) , lv1 / r90 4710043018 pipe ( drg no 188 86 039sb ) , lv1 / r90 2590024335 cable ( drg no 188 31 113sb 03 ) , lv1 / r90 172 23 046a packing , z6 / r90 172 29 047 03 gasket , z6 / r90 175 29 033 ring , lv1 / r90 5306065229 tappet ( drg no 188 83 039 ) , lv1 / r90 5315052585 lock ( drg no 188 83 049 ) , lv1 / r90 2590024346 lh rack ( drg no 177 93 015sb ) , lv1 / r90 5310253086 nut m4 6h.8.40.016 ( gost 5915 70 ) , lv1 / r90 5340184953 bracket ( drg no 188 34 006 ) , lv1 / r90 5340184955 fan bracket ( drg no 172 71 175 3 ) , lv1 / r90 5340184954 bracket ( drg no 188 71 065 ) , lv1 / r90 4720016029 connection hose ( 188 31 060sb 1 ) , lv1 / r90 etu 500 / 6 bearing 226 or 226l1 , lv1 / r90 188 11 033 plate , lv1 / r90 4710043025 tube ( drg no 188 86 040sb ) , lv1 / r90 5340182671 strap ( drg no 179 71 005 ) , lv1 / r90 188.61.011sb bracket , lv1 / r90 2990016284 lever ( drg no 188 83 016sb ) , lv1 / r90 5340185017 strap ( drg no 188 70 114sb ) , lv1 / r90 188.93.111sb bracket , lv1 / r90 3020016043 gear ( drg no 447a 17 010 ) , lv1 / r90 etu 500 ( 2, 5x13, 8 a 5 ) roller 2 5x13 8 a 5 , lv1 / r90 5340184960 casing ( drg no 188 70 006 ) , lv1 / r90 447a 11 052 2 rh bushing , lv1 / r90 4710043017 pipe ( drg no 172 85 026sb ) , lv1 / r90 432 62 137 1 ring packing , lv1 / r90 4710041933 pipe ( drg no 188 31 044sb ) , lv1 / r90 9320005810 gasket ( drg no 188 31 210 ) , lv1 / r90 6545000788 casing ( first aid kit ) , lv1 / r90 447a 11 088 lock handle , lv1 / r90 188.34.012 cover plate , lv1 / r90 gost 13942 86 ring a25 chemical oxidising and oiling , lv1 / r90 5365185343 bolt ( drg no 188 94 037 ) , lv1 / r90 5310252146 washer ( drg no 172 83 239 ) , lv1 / r90 etu 500 ( 210 or 210a ) bearing 210 or 210a or 210 d or 210 ak , lv1 / r90 2590024280 lh rack ( drg no 177 93 009sb ) , lv1 / r90 5306064235 bolt m12 6gx30.88.38xc.016 , lv1 / r90 176 23 090 02 gasket , lv1 / r90 5340184339 bracket ( drg no 188 71 155 ) , lv1 / r90 5360042704 spring ( drg no 176 93 056 ) , lv1 / r90 pm6 1c.000 tu relay ( solenoid switch ) pm6 1c , lv1 / r90 4610000099 filter ( drg no 188 86 032sb ) , lv1 / r90 6230000935 portable light nst39 21 001 u2 6m , k9 / t90s / nbc 188 19 238 outer shielding , lv1 / r90 172 23 100 axle , lv1 / r90 etu 500 ( 6 1000906 ) bearing 6 1000906 , lv1 / r90 172.40.053sb lh rear flange , lv1 / r90 tu4753 022 03965181 2004 ( 22x30 ) ring 22x30 , lv1 / r90 2990016277 main oil tank ( drg no 188 32 054sb ) , lv1 / r90 3020016040 gear ( drg no 188 94 113 ) , lv1 / r90 172.43.024 packing cover , lv1 / r90 4710042090 tube ( drg no 188 32 022sb ) , lv1 / r90 5330396642 bushing ( drg no 188 94 032 ) , lv1 / r90 5306064242 ( gost 7808 70 ) bolt m12x1.25 6gx25.88.38xc.016 , lv1 / r90 9905837840 plate ( drg no 172 71 109 ) , lv1 / r90 5340185027 strap ( drg no 188 32 011sb 1 ) , lv1 / r90 5330387993 gasket ( drg no 188 31 205 ) , lv1 / r90 5365182666 ring ( drg no 172 40 337 04 ) , lv1 / r90 5306064238 bolt 2m8 6gx20.46.016 ( gost 7796 70 ) , lv1 / r90 5331001649 packing ring ( drg no 187 32 281 ) , lv1 / r90 520.15.004 05 packing ring , lv1 / r90 5325009527 ring b2265g chemcly oxidisd oil finishd , lv1 / r90 5330394476 gasket ( drg no 188 70 068 ) , lv1 / r90 4730080990 yoke ( drg no 520 25 001sb 07 ) , lv1 / r90 tu4753 022 03965181 2004 / 9 packing ring 48x55 , lv1 / r90 6145022301 resistance ( drg no 172 70 593 1 ) , lv1 / r90 4710043063 pipe ( drg no 188 32 049sb 1 ) , lv1 / r90 188.93.076sb bracket , lv1 / r90 184.04.018sb 3rd lh shield , lv1 / r90 5340185317 support ( drg no 188 30 005 1 ) , lv1 / r90 176 23 090 gasket , lv1 / r90 172 23 112 nut , lv1 / r90 188 15 022sb 2 back , lv1 / r90 5340185411 bracket ( drg no 172 36 096sb ) , lv1 / r90 5340173435 split pin ( drg no 188 31 234 ) , lv1 / r90 4710043066 pipe ( drg no 188 31 108sb ) , lv1 / r90 188 15 071sb lh deck , lv1 / r90 5306064231 bolt m8 6gx20.88.38xc.016 ( gost 7808 70 ) , lv1 / r90 172 23 021sb hand wheel , lv1 / r90 5340184337 bracket ( drg no 187 71 018 ) , lv1 / r90 4930002579 grease gun ( drg no 188 91 059sb ) , lv1 / r90 5315049281 drift pin ( drg no 219 93 sb151 ) , lv1 / r90 gost 17473 80 ( 8.46.016 ) screw m 3 6gx8.46.016 , lv1 / r90 176.93.041sb hook , lv1 / r90 172.60.146sb reducer with filter , lv1 / r90 172.40.062sb or 172.40.062sb a rh front flange , lv1 / r90 172 52 208 block , lv1 / r90 gost 18677 73 seal 1 6x8 ad1m , lv1 / r90 5365182665 ring ( drg no 172 40 337 03 ) , lv1 / r90 5306064087 bolt ( drg no 520 01 008 10 ) , lv1 / r90 188.63.009sb carrier , lv1 / r90 185.86.014sb carrier , lv1 / r90 172.02.903 bracket , lv1 / r90 5330387590 gasket ( drg no 188 31 204 ) , lv1 / r90 5330387244 packing ring ( drg no 520 15 005 04 ) , lv1 / r90 432 62 095 2 ( roh 2372 ) ring packing , lv1 / r90 4710043067 pipe ( drg no 188 31 109sb ) , lv1 / r90 5306064230 bolt m 8 6gx18.88.38xc.089 , lv1 / r90 5360041673 spring ( drg no 172 40 135 1 ) , lv1 / r90 632 83 007sb snorkel , lv1 / r90 4030003734 extension ( drg no 188 70 091sb ) , lv1 / r90 4730078651 clip ( drg no 520 25 001sb 01 ) , lv1 / r90 5365182894 spacer ring ( drg no 172 40 340 ) , lv1 / r90 gost 1491 80 screw m4 6gx30.46.016 , lv1 / r90 4240000596 support ( drg no 177 93 021sb ) , lv1 / r90 5305099486 screw m16x1.5 6gx30.46.016 , lv1 / r90 176 23 135 rod , lv1 / r90 176 23 117 3 gear , lv1 / r90 9905837839 plate ( drg no 172 71 183 ) , lv1 / r90 4730080212 nipple ( drg no 188 31 133 1 ) , lv1 / r90 5340173436 split pin ( drg no 188 31 233 ) , lv1 / r90 5340182791 plate ( drg no188 30 002 2 ) , lv1 / r90 172.86.069sb body , lv1 / r90 5315049280 cam ( drg no 219 93 219 ) , lv1 / r90 gost 5915 70 ( 6h.6.016 ) nut m12x1 25 6h.6.016 , lv1 / r90 3020016039 pinion shaft ( drg no 188 94 035 ) , lv1 / r90 5315052581 pin 2.4u8x16 ( spec no ost 3 2234 93 ) , lv1 / r90 177.93.004sb retrofit of middle rack tk , lv1 / r90 4610000103 filter ( drg no 188 31 118sb ) , lv1 / r90 5340182668 flange ( drg no 188 31 146 ) , lv1 / r90 5340182673 strap ( drg no 188 70 042 1 ) , lv1 / r90 5340182674 strap ( drg no 188 70 040 ) , lv1 / r90 5340183090 strap ( drg no 188 83 052 ) , lv1 / r90 4710042142 pipe line ( drg no 172 33 203sb 2 ) , lv1 / r90 188 31 049sb 4 tube , lv1 / r90 7125000960 rack ( drg no 188 91 053sb ) , lv1 / r90 4730080143 pipe union ( drg no 172 36 292 ) , lv1 / r90 3040023406 through out device ( drg no 172 40 362 ) , c2 / r90 188 94 045cb cb cable assy , lv1 / r90 3040023258 throw out device ( drg no 172 40 371 1 ) , lv1 / r90 5306061057 bolt 3m8x1 6gx55.66.016 ( gost 7808 70 ) , lv1 / r90 5315051413 lock pin 2.6u8x18 ( ost 3 2234 93 ) , lv1 / r90 4820057472 float valve ( drg no 172 33 265sb ) , lv1 / r90 5342000073 cover plate ( drg no 188 31 248 ) , lv1 / r90 5340179910 band ( drg no 188 31 247 ) , lv1 / r90 3040023264 shaft to throw out device ( 172 40 379 ) , lv1 / r90 2590024092 rack ( drg no 179 93 005sb 1 ) , lv1 / r90 5360042460 spring ( drg.no 434 15 127 1 ) , lv1 / r90 3010004175 reduction gear w / speedometer sendng unit , lv1 / r90 4710042092 pipe line ( drg no 188 31 039sb 3 ) , lv1 / r90 5330395126 retainer ( drg n0 172 86 127 ) , lv1 / r90 2590024369 lh rack ( drg no 177 93 007sb ) , lv1 / r90 4710043016 pipe ( drg no 185 86 006sb 1 ) , lv1 / r90 5306064101 bolt ( drg no 188 30 007 ) , lv1 / r90 5306061018 bolt ( drg no 172 40 357 ) , lv1 / r90 4820057941 valve ( drg no 188 86 011sb ) , lv1 / r90 9905837887 plate ( drg no 172 71 184 ) , lv1 / r90 4710043071 lh branch pipe ( drg no 188 34 014sb ) , lv1 / r90 4710043123 tube ( drg no 188 86 009sb ) , lv1 / r90 4710043077 branch pipe ( drg no 188 32 047sb 2 ) , lv1 / r90 etu 500 ( oh 1439 ) roller d iii 19x28h , lv1 / r90 4710042855 rod ( drg no 188 63 013 ) , lv1 / r90 5365186770 spacer ( drg no 188 35 003sb 1 ) , lv1 / r90 4710043010 pipe ( drg no 185 86 003sb 3 ) , lv1 / r90 3020016049 gear ( drg no 188 94 034 ) , lv1 / r90 2510008783 lh panel with plates , lv1 / r90 4710041934 pipe ( drg no 188 31 045sb ) , lv1 / r90 2590024370 rh rack ( drg no 177 93 006sb ) , lv1 / r90 4730080692 nozzle ( drg no 188 86 031sb ) , lv1 / r90 4710043175 tube ( drg no 188 32 018sb 2 ) , lv1 / r90 5330 380464 gasket ( drg no 188 35 031 ) , lv1 / r90 3040024040 shaft ( drg no 188 83 018sb ) , lv1 / r90 177.93.019sb lh support , lv1 / r90 3020016122 rotory coveyor guard ( 188 91 021sb ) , lv1 / r90 4710043076 branch pipe ( drg no 188 34 005sb ) , lv1 / r90 3020016035 gear cluster ( drg no 188 94 033 1 ) , lv1 / r90 188 34 007sb clamp , lv1 / r90 188.93.075sb bracket , lv1 / r90 gost 288 72 ( 21 14 4 ) ring ct 21 14 4 , lv1 / r90 2990016298 cover ( drg no 188 83 017sb ) , lv1 / r90 etu 500 ( 941 / 25 ) bearing 941 / 25 , lv1 / r90 188.32.129 holder , lv1 / r90 gost 1477 84 screw m 4 6gx12.14h.016 , lv1 / r90 5325008616 spring ring ( drg no 172 40 335 ) , lv1 / r90 3040023959 pinion shaft ( drg no 187 94 001 ) , lv1 / r90 172 23 086 disk , lv1 / r90 5340183091 clamp ( drg n0184 34 003 1 ) , lv1 / r90 5306064229 bolt m20 6gx40.66.016 ( gost 7796 70 ) , lv1 / r90 5340185415 bracket ( drg no 188 71 109sb ) , lv1 / r90 5340185235 bracket ( drg no 188 71 056 ) , lv1 / r90 4730077310 clamp ( drg no 188 34 006sb ) , lv1 / r90 5365185584 bushing ( drg no 184 34 007 2 ) , lv1 / r90 5306064241 bolt m12 6gx40.88.38xc.016 ( gost 7796 70 , lv1 / r90 5306064237 bolt 3m12x110.46.016 ( gost 7798 70 ) , lv1 / r90 5340185316 support ( drg no 188 30 003 1 ) , lv1 / r90 5310253083 nut m20x1.5 6h.8.016 , lv1 / r90 5340182670 strap ( drg no 188 32 006 ) , lv1 / r90 5305099487 screw m4 6gx20.46.016 ( gost 17473 80 ) , lv1 / r90 5325009526 ring b12 ( spec no gost 13942 86 ) , lv1 / r90 188 11 026 cover plate , lv1 / r90 2910008412 rod ( drg no 188 63 008sb ) , lv1 / r90 5306064245 bolt m12x1.25 6gx16.66.016 ( gost 7808 70 ) , lv1 / r90 172 12 015 lower race ring , lv1 / r90 188 34 015 collar , lv1 / r90 188 11 007 rh visor , lv1 / r90 gost 7796 70 ( arhoh 367 ) bolt m8 6gx40 88 38xc 016 , lv1 / r90 5365185359 ring ( drg no 447 86 078 ) , lv1 / r90 ost 3 2234 93 / 5 pin 2.16u8x36 , lv1 / r90 ost b3 4652 80 ring cp 75 65 3 111 , lv1 / r90 188 66 017sb bracket , lv1 / r90 ety 500 ( arh oh 675 ) bearing 104 or 6 104 , lv1 / r90 2815012512 tank expansion ( drg no 188 31 046sb 1 ) , lv1 / r90 gost 7808 70 ( 38xc 016 ) bolt 3m16 6gx55 38xc 016 , lv1 / r90 5306064086 bolt ( drg no 177 93 007 ) , lv1 / r90 gost 7796 70 ( arh oh 346 ) bolt m12 6gx40 46 016 , lv1 / r90 176 23 160 fited bushing , lv1 / r90 5306064244 bolt m12x1.25 6gx35.88.38xc.016 , lv1 / r90 5310253097 nut m2 6h.8.40.016 , lv1 / r90 5306064232 bolt m10 6gx20.88.38xc.016 , lv1 / r90 5305099461 screw m2 6gx6.46.016 ( gost 1491 80 ) , lv1 / r90 5306061058 bolt m10 6gx35.88.38xc.016 , lv1 / r90 5305091534 shaft ( drg no 520 25 001 ) , lv1 / r90 gost 7795 70 ( 50 46 016 ) bolt m12 6gx50 46 016 , lv1 / r90 4710041935 pipe ( drg no 188 31 107sb ) , lv1 / r90 5365185338 bolt ( drg no 187 94 005 ) , lv1 / r90 188 11 014 screw , lv1 / r90 2990016285 lever ( drg no 188 83 014sb 1 ) , lv1 / r90 gost 792 67 ( ko 3 ) wire ko 3 , lv1 / r90 etu 500 roller d iii 10x12 ab , lv1 / r90 5306064243 bolt m12x1.25 6gx30.88.38xc.016 , lv1 / r90 5340175097 frame ( drg no 520 25 002 ) , lv1 / r90 tu 38 005 1515 92 hose 2m25 15, l=100mm , lv1 / r90 gost 7798 70 / bolt m12 6gx12, 46, 016 , lv1 / r90 gost 7795 70 bolt m 12x1, 25 8gx80.46.016 , lv1 / r90 2940004905 cover ( drg no 188 34 011sb ) , lv1 / r90 2590024132 power train oil tank , lv1 / r90 175.70.225sb storage battery with basket , lv1 / r90 608 83 020sb a lower tube , lv1 / r90 2520012916 installatn of fan drive w / cardan drive , lv1 / r90 gost 13941 86 ringb14, chem phoshatg oxidatnoil finishg...

Indian Army - Maharashtra

33074214 bids are invited for portable fire extinguishers 6ltr , portable fire extinguishers 2ltr , high extinguishers trolly mounted , fire extinguishersstored pressure clean agentprovision of fire fighting equipments at adg d and c office total quantity : 27...

Indian Army - Maharashtra

32910540 bids are invited for supply of fire fighting accessories 1 title1 fire fighting equipment stand as per given specification. 2 title2 fire alarm bell with hammer. make ceasefire or equivalent 3 title3 fire fighting bucket gi for water 9 ltr capacity 4 title4 fire fighting bucket gi for sand 9 ltr capacity 5 title5 fire beater with handle as per given specification. 6 title6 fire hook as per given specification. 7 title7 fire extinguisher co2 type as per given specification. 8 title8 fire extinguisher abc type as per given specification. 9 title9 pvc pipe as per given specification. total quantity : 74...

Shipping Corporation Of India Limited - Maharashtra

32906520 e tender for empanelment of ship repair workshops and fixation of repair tariff rates for servicing of fire fighting equipment and allied items at mumbai 1 co2 cylinder weighment : a ) disconnecting cylinders from the rack, removing cylinders one by one, weighing, tabulating the weights. fitting of cylinders back in rack connecting loop pipes with manifold and fitting of clamps. ( renewal of parts extra ) . b ) weighment of co2 cylinder using level detector method. c ) co2 system on ship – having less than 40 nos co2 cylinders : minimum charge for weighment d ) weighment certification issued with dgs approval – ( mot 1 , class ) engineer in attendance 2 overhauling of non return valves dismantling of non return valves from main manifold, servicing / overhauling and fitting back in place with taflon thread seal. ( any renewal of parts will be charged extra ) . 2 ( a ) to quote if heated for removal of above n / r v / vs 3 renewal of gaskets co2 cylinder loop pipe connector gaskets renewal with new gaskets. 4 refilling of co2 cylinder ( non portable type ) a empting and internal inspection of cylinders b refilling of co2 cylinder c testing hydraulically each cylinder d overhauling of each head fitting e repair / renewal of parts of above head fitting 5 handling cylinders during refilling a handling co2 cylinders from co2 room to deck and loading to transport, unloading at filling station. handling co2 cylinders from filling station to deck and to co2 room. b handling co2 cylinders within co2 room and fit back. 6 weighment of co2 cartridges i portable fire extinguisher co2 cartridge weighment. ii refilling of co2 cartridges 7 overhauling of relief valves. disconnecting the relief valve and taking adrift. dismantling of the valve and cleaning of all parts. assembly of the valve and setting of release pressure in presence of surveyor ( irs / mmd ) . ( cost of renewals extra ) . 8 blowing through and smoke test i blowing through co2 system of engine room / pump room co2 spreaders / points with compressed air.ii blowing through co2 system of cargo hold co2 spreaders / points with compressed air. if spreaders are above 04 meters , staging cost extra iii smoke test ( nowadays electronic gadget in bridge or co2 room ) . test sensitivity . any repairs / renewals : cost extra 9 refilling of compressed air cylinder ( scba / eebd ) a refilling cost of compressed air cylinder for s.c.b.a. set with upto 10 litres capacity of pure compressed air b overhauling of each head fitting c repair / renewal of parts of above head fitting 10 ( a ) refilling cost of compressed air cylinder for s.c.b.a. / eebd set with upto for life boat b overhauling of each head fitting c repair / renewal of parts of above head fitting 11 servicing , pressure testing , refilling of fire extinguishers servicing including head assembly 12.1 foam a ) 9 litres ( servicing ) 9 litres ( press.test ) 9 litres ( refilling ) b ) 45 liters ( servicing ) 45 liters ( press.test. ) 45 liters ( refilling ) c ) 50 liters ( servicing ) 50 liters ( press.test. ) 50 liters ( servicing ) d ) 135 liters ( servicing ) 135 liters ( press.test. ) 135 liters ( refilling ) e ) 150 liters ( servicing ) 150 liters ( press.test. ) 150 liters ( refilling ) 12.2 water gas a ) 9 liters water gas ( servicing ) 9 liters water gas ( press.test. ) 9 liters water gas ( refilling ) 12.3 d.c.p. a ) 4.5 kg. dcp ( servicing ) 4.5 kg. dcp ( press. test ) 4.5 kg. dcp ( refilling ) b ) 9 kg dcp ( servicing ) 9 kg dcp ( press test ) 9 kg dcp ( refilling ) c ) 25 kg dcp ( servicing ) 25 kg dcp ( press test ) 25 kg dcp ( refilling ) d ) 50 kg dcp ( servicing ) 50 kg dcp ( press test ) 50 kg dcp ( refilling ) ( refills to be supplied by ship. cost of renewals extra ) .13 ( i ) hydro stretch test of s.c.b.a. / eebd cylinders of capacity upto maximum of 10 ltrs. irs survey extra ii ) hydro stretch test of s.c.b.a. / eebd cylinders of capacity upto maximum of 60 ltrs. irs survey extra 14 quality analysis of breathing air consists of analysis of breathing air for ppm of co, co2, water and oil content as per international standard. to quote for full analysis as described 15 ( i ) testing of co2 pipe line for high pressure ( above 80 kg / cm2 ) ii ) testing of co2 pipe line for medium pressure ( upto 80 kg / cm2 ) iii ) testing of co2 pipe line for low pressure 16 making of stages a ) suspended staging rope / steel / bamboo staging suspended from top. b ) built up staging i. upto 3 meters from bottom ii upto 7 meters from bottom iii. upto 10 meters from bottom iv. upto 15 meters from bottom b quote for osv ships 17 ( i ) for weighment of halon cylinders , pilot cylinders , check all lines are clear by blowing through with air , alarm check for certification , for irs survey ii halon cylinders and pilot cylinders to weigh and check gas weight before commencement of work with mmd certificate iii ( a ) dismantle halon cylinders and bring it to deck and loading to transport, if required for taking it to workshop and transport back to ship and fit back in engine room. ( each halon cylinder approx 180 kg wt ) with care to avoid damage to cylinder head pressure gauge & pressure switch. [ transport : actuals + 10% ] iii ( b ) handling halon cylinders within halon room and fit back. iv halon cylinders to be connected to recovery plant + hydro test + filling back halon gas. v minimum vapour losses will be 25% of cylinder volume vi recovery cost per cylinder vii hydro test of cylinder per unit viii valve overhaul per unit ix repair / renewal of parts of above unit 17.1 following extra if required i renewal of low pressure switch on valve ii renewal of pressure gauge on valve iii renewal of seals & piston valve with nylon molded seating. iv damaged items must be returned to vessel 18 fit back valve, pressurize cylinder with n2 1.5 times working pressure check valve seat & function of operating & release n2 ( per cylinder ) 19 cost of halon 1301 replenished proof / cash memo to be attached 20 pilot cylinder valve fit back, test & fill with co2 ( upto 3 kg capacity ) 21 if halon 1301 pilot cylinder per kg. 22 pilot cylinder to halon cylinder activating device pipe line pr. test to 80 kg / cm2 with mmd certificate which includes23 remove non return valves sets from each cylinder connection, put blanks as required. hydraulic pr. test, initially& in between as required and final test in presence of irs surveyor. 24 renewal of sch 80 galvanized pipe, / equivalent cu pipe clamping etc with ermeto connections on either side of pipe length per meter 25 ( i ) engineer fee for survey work maximum 2 days ii ) technician for survey work on per day basis 26 any other work if carried out or material used will be charged extra. 28 allowance for working on o.t. ( to be certified by ships officer ) week days upto 2000 hours through out night / on holiday 29 irs / mmd charges to witness cylinder survey & endorse and surveys transport. 30 outstation charges for service engineers travel charges ( air / train / bus ) ii. lodging & boarding all ports except kolkata, chennai & kochi iii lodging & boarding for ports of kolkata, chennai & kochi iv travel time charges victualling, boarding only 31 labour charges ( for special work not included in items above. ) engineer charges . technician iii skilled labour 32 annual inspection of fixed fire fighting system for deep fat frier 33 overhauling of servo piston removal of wire connection, inlet and outlet pipe connection and taking the servo piston adrift opening out and dismantling of servo piston, cleaning all parts and assembly with light grease, trying out servo piston in presence of surveyor and fitting the same in place. connecting the pipes with taflon thread seal. ( cost of renewal of parts extra ) . 34 renewal of leather bucket of servo piston. 35 inspection & pressure testing of immersion suit a. adult b. child c. infant 36 eebd a. annual inspection b. pressure testing c. refilling 37 foam sample analysis ( afff3% / alcohol based / protein based / afff6% ) 38 high pressure testing, refilling of medical oxygen cylinder a. 10 litres b. 40 litres39 s.c.b.a mask test scba / eebd / cylinder head valve assembly making and supply of spl gun metal adaptors for charging of scba / eebd cylinders making & supply of new operating control knob of scba / eebd 40 weighment of pilot cylinders 41 portable co2 cylinder 2 kg 5 kg 6.5 kg 22.5 kg pressure testing refilling 42 main valve renewal servicing 43 pressure gauge renewal...

Directorate Of Municipal Administration - Maharashtra

32811968 supply of fire fighting equipment for municipal council tuljapur b a set, tool box, fire man, search light cable, abc fire extinguisher, co2 fire extinguisher, safety gogles, air blower, multipurpose hosereel, hand electric drill machine, raincoat....

Directorate Of Municipal Administration - Maharashtra

31740540 supply of items to nagar panchayat supply of items to nagar panchayat , supply of fire fighting equipment , b.a.set with spare cylinder , pottable fire pump mfp 275 , heavy duty rubber hand goves , tool bat 10 persons , rescue boat 10 person , portable wood cutter petrol , first aid box , rain coats , charging battry , stretcher , gal , suction hose 100 mm x8 feet with gun metal coupling , fireman axe , foam branch pipe fb 5 x with pickup tube , 2.5 rubber hose pipe ss male female coupling with binding 50 ft , co2 fire extingusher 4 kg , abc fire extingusher 4.5 kg , nylon rope , panja...

Amravati Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

31446738 supply of fire fighting equipment for fire services at fire department amravati municipal corporation supply of fire fighting equipment for fire services at fire department amravati municipal corporation , supply of fire fighting equipment for fire services of amravati municipal corporation , battery operated combi tool cum door opener , victim location camera with breaching system , air lifting bags set , telescopic rescue pole with required attachments , self contained breaching apparatus set with mask mounted hand free thermal imaging camera , back pack water mist with self contained breaching apparatus , stabilization tool set...

Directorate Of Industries - Maharashtra

31353529 supply, installation and commissioning of fire fighting equipments supply, installation and commissioning of fire fighting equipments , supply, installation & commissioning of fire fighting equipments ( total cost in cif premises at gholwad bordi chikoo foundation, survey no. 122 / 4, brahmangaon, post bordi, tal. talasari, dist –palghar, state maharashtra, india, including gst, all applicable taxes, clearing, transportation, insurance, unloading, installation & commissioning, agency commission, packing, forwarding, on site technological training, training for mechanical and electrical maintenance for 4 persons for 2 weeks, internal electrical cable ( main control panel to individual machine ) ...

Directorate Of Industries - Maharashtra

31352827 supply, installation and commissioning of fire fighting equipments supply, installation and commissioning of fire fighting equipments , supply, installation & commissioning of fire fighting equipments [ total cost in cif premises at andad agro foundation, survey no. 2, hissa no. 4, at post andad, tal. shahapur, district thane, state maharashtra, india, including gst, all applicable taxes, clearing, transportation, insurance, unloading, installation & commissioning, agency commission, packing, forwarding, on site technological training, training for mechanical and electrical maintenance for 4 persons for 2 weeks, internal electrical cable ( main control panel to individual machine ) ] ...

Indian Army - Maharashtra

31168523 bids are invited for boq title fire fighting eqpt total quantity : 74 title1 fire fighting equipment stand of size 1.50 x 0.90 x 1.90 mtr made out by angle iron 50 x 50 x 6mm with top roof sheet galvanised red colour coated with synthetic enamel paint two coat over one coat primer on new steel surface 1 title2 fire alarm bell with hammer. make safepro 1 title3 fire fighting bucket gi for water 9 ltr capacity 2 title4 fire fighting bucket gi for sand 9 ltr capacity 2 title5 fire beater with handle of 25mm dia gi tube light grade 5 long painted with red colour. make safepro 1 title6 fire hook with handle of 50mm dia wooden 7 long painted with red colour. make safepro 1 title7 fire extinguisher co2 type 4.5 kg : . make safepro 3 title8 fire extinguisher abc type 4 kg . make safepro 3 title9 pvc pipe for water with ring and connectors for tap 60...

Central Public Works Department - Maharashtra

31041707 maintenance of ei and fans, r/m, of pump sets, ac units, walk in cooler, dg set, fire fighting equipments and afa system at rpqs bldg. sewri, mumbai. sh providing staff for operation and routine maintenance of ei and fans, compound light, water supply p/sets, wet riser system, afa system with pa system, dg set with amf panel, lift rescue person and comprehensive maintenance of epabx, dg sets and lift....

Directorate Of Industries - Maharashtra

30810952 supply, installation and commissioning of fire fighting equipments supply, installation and commissioning of fire fighting equipments , supply, installation & commissioning of fire fighting equipments ( total cost in cif premises at gholwad bordi chikoo foundation, survey no. 122 / 4, brahmangaon, post bordi, tal. talasari, dist –palghar, state maharashtra, india, including gst, all applicable taxes, clearing, transportation, insurance, unloading, installation & commissioning, agency commission, packing, forwarding, on site technological training, training for mechanical and electrical maintenance for 4 persons for 2 weeks, internal electrical cable ( main control panel to individual machine ) ...

Directorate Of Industries - Maharashtra

30810740 supply, installation and commissioning of fire fighting equipments supply, installation and commissioning of fire fighting equipments , supply, installation & commissioning of fire fighting equipments [ total cost in cif premises at andad agro foundation, survey no. 2, hissa no. 4, at post andad, tal. shahapur, district thane, state maharashtra, india, including gst, all applicable taxes, clearing, transportation, insurance, unloading, installation & commissioning, agency commission, packing, forwarding, on site technological training, training for mechanical and electrical maintenance for 4 persons for 2 weeks, internal electrical cable ( main control panel to individual machine ) ] ...

Department of Higher Education - Maharashtra

30793776 bids are invited for fire proximity suit set/ shoes/ gloves/fireman helmet/mask , fire breathing aparatus , helmet with safety glasses set , fireman helmet , strecher fire proof , 25 kg abc type fire extinguisher , door window breaker , smoke exhaust pump with clothpipe , hose pipe 100 feet (3inch) , hose pipe 50 feet(3inch) , sensor for poisionous gases , nozzle ( asper hose pipe) , torch , expandable ladder (30 feet)boq title supply of fire fighting equipments total quantity : 79...

Central Public Works Department - Maharashtra

30390618 maintenance of ei and fans, r / m, of pump sets, ac units, walk in cooler, dg set, fire fighting equipment and afa system at rpqs bldg. sewri, mumbai.sh. repairing and replacement of worn out electrical parts of existing acs....

Central Public Works Department - Maharashtra

30390421 maintenance of ei and fans, r / m, of pump sets, ac units, walk in cooler, dg set, fire fighting equipments and afa system at rpqs bldg. sewri, mumbai. sh. repairing and replacement of worn out electrical parts of existing acs....

Central Public Works Department - Maharashtra

30328852 maintenance of ei and fans, r/m, of pump sets, ac units, walk in cooler, dg set, fire fighting equipments and afa system at rpqs bldg. sewri, mumbai. sh. repairing and replacement of worn out electrical parts of existing acs....

Central Public Works Department - Maharashtra

30297388 maintenance of ei and fans, r / m, of pump sets, ac units, walk in cooler, dg set, fire fighting equipment and afa system at rpqs bldg. sewri, mumbai.sh. repairing and replacement of worn out electrical parts of existing acs....

Shipping Corporation Of India Limited - Maharashtra

30041659 e tender for supply of fire fighting equipments ( ffe ) and emergency escape breathing devices ( eebd ) on board vessels calling at indian ports. supply of fire fighting equipments ( ffe ) and emergency escape breathing devices ( eebd ) on board vessels calling at indian ports...

Municipal Council - Maharashtra

29936901 purchase of fire fighting equipment for mc pusad fire department as per attached list. ( second call ) , purchase of fire fighting equipment’s for mc pusad fire department as per attached list. , ground monitor , air lift bags , ba set with steel cylinder , smoke ventilator , mobile foam trolly , water mist cafs back up motor cycle mounted kit , afff foam , abc fire extinguisher 6 kg , life jackets , water rescue life ring buoy...

Shipping Corporation Of India Limited - Maharashtra

29865464 ship repair tariff tender for servicing of fire fighting equipment and allied items at kandla empanelment of ship repair workshops and fixation of repair tariff for servicing of fire fighting equipment and allied items at kandla...

Shipping Corporation Of India Limited - Maharashtra

29865454 ship repair tariff tender for servicing of fire fighting equipment and allied items at vizag empanelment of ship repair workshops and fixation of repair tariff for servicing of fire fighting equipment and allied items at vizag...

Indian Coast Guard - Maharashtra

29596356 supply of items/goods used in marine envirement such as navas stores, clothing, nbcd, fire fighting equipment, electrical and electronic spares, navigational communication equipment and spares, paints, engineering spares, office automation, ropes, diving equipments, computer, it spares pol, lubricants etc....

Urban Development Department - Maharashtra

29077362 bids are invited for boq total quantity : 1 1 record scanning and document management portal with 1 year warranty 1 2 annual maintenance 1 year 1 3 cloud server windows 2016 and above – for 2 years 1 4 a4 size paper scanning 1 5 a3 size paper scanning 1 6 large paper scanning 1 7 desktop i5 / 8 gb / 500tb hdd / kbd / mou / mtr 19” / win 10 5 8 scanner flatbed a4 4 9 fijitsu scanner portable a3 1 10 printer laserjet 1 11 printer inkjet tank 1 12 d’link switch 16 port 1 13 d’link lan cable box & rj 45 connectors including installation 1 14 4 kv ups with 4 hrs bkp 1 15 quick heal antivirus total security 5 16 camera 5 17 dvr 1 18 hdd 1 tb 1 19 cctv cable including installation 1 20 monitor 24 1 21 room freshner 10 22 sanitizer 5ltr 2 23 fire fighting equipment 1 24 fire extinguisher 5 25 bio metric machine...

Urban Development Department - Maharashtra

29062550 bids are invited for boq total quantity : 1 1 record scanning and document management portal with 1 year warranty 1 2 annual maintenance 1 year 1 3 cloud server windows 2016 and above – for 2 years 1 4 a4 size paper scanning 1 5 a3 size paper scanning 1 6 large paper scanning 1 7 desktop i5 / 8 gb / 500tb hdd / kbd / mou / mtr 19” / win 10 5 8 scanner flatbed a4 4 9 fijitsu scanner portable a3 1 10 printer laserjet 1 11 printer inkjet tank 1 12 d’link switch 16 port 1 13 d’link lan cable box & rj 45 connectors including installation 1 14 4 kv ups with 4 hrs bkp 1 15 quick heal antivirus total security 5 16 camera 5 17 dvr 1 18 hdd 1 tb 1 19 cctv cable including installation 1 20 monitor 24 1 21 room freshner 10 22 sanitizer 5ltr 2 23 fire fighting equipment 1 24 fire extinguisher 5 25 bio metric machine...

Nagpur Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

29055788 non comprehensive annual maintenance contract of fire fighting equipment of new administrative building, civil lines, nmc, nagpur non comprehensive annual maintainance of following components fire hydrant downcomer wet riser fire fighting pumps quarterly servicing , maintenance & checking. fire alarm and detection system.quarterly servicing, maintenance & checking. fire fighting sprinkler system quarterly servicing & maintenance.fire extinguisher quarterly servicing & maintenance. submission relevants reports...