Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

33846356 repairing of vehicle fan rotator assembly , radiator fan , fan belt , top bottom assembly , coolant , hose pipe set , radiator coolant bottle , clutch cover assembly , clutch pedal pin assembly , release bearing , fly wheel face plate , fly wheel ring , feed pump major kit , diesel dilter , diesel main and return pipe , nozzle pipe , diesel filter body , front brake liner , 4 drum cutting , rear wheel stud , 4 wheel brake overhauling , feed pump servicing , radiator choke removing ,bell housing trending , , pedal pin bushing , fly wheel cutting , fly wheel ring fitting . ...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

33844313 repairing of vehicle hydrolic tail gate jack major seal kit , hydrolic tail gate jack hub , hydrolic tail gate jack sleeve , hydrolic tail gate jack boring , front brake liner , rear brake liner , 4 wheel booster diapharm , air dyer kit , 4 drum cutting , rear wheel stud , 4 wheel hub greasing , hydrolic tail gate jack shaft polishing , hydrolic tail gate jack seal fitting , hydrolic tail gate jack pin bush welding fitting , runer charger , hydrolic tail gate jack removing refitting . ...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

33844204 repairing of vehicle hydrolic bhim lifter jack major seal kit ,hydrolic bhim lifter jack hub , hydrolic bhim lifter jack sleeve , hydrolic bhim lifter jack boring , hydrolic bhim lifter jack pin bush , clutch cover assembly , clutch pedal pin assembly , release bearing , fly wheel face plate , fly wheel ring ,gear foundation , , front brake liner , rear brake liner , 4 wheel booster diaphram , air dyer kit , 4 drum cutting , rear wheel stud , 4 wheel brake overhauling turner charge , hydrolic bhim lifter jack removing refitting , clutch overhauling , turner charge , bell housing threading , pedal pin bushing , fly wheel cutting , fly wheel ring fitting . etc...

Ministry Of Coal - Maharashtra

33535010 bids are invited for seal kit for roll back cylinder part no 1420202051015 , seal kit steering cylinder part no 14205052109 , sealkit for boom lifting cylinder part no 1420202050914 , seal kit for push plate cylinder part no 1420302050914 , fan motor gear type part no 14204041007 , cable reel motor part no 14204041017 , rear mechnical 6c drive shait part no 14206060600 , middle mechnical 6c drive shaft 142060 part no 14206060700 , spider assembly part no 14206061300 , front mechanical 6c drive shaft part no 14206060800 , wheel nut part no 14206060147 , wheel stud part no 14206060145 , flange part no 14206060132 , drive sprocket part no 14205050304 , drive chain part no 14205050302 , verticle roll part no 14205050309 , horizontal roller part no 142050311 , bolster bush part no 14205051000 , priority valve part no 142040410151 , low pressure cooler hose part no lphp2120290 , double tendam gear pump part no 14204041001 ,hydraulic brake valve service part no 14204041002 ,lever operated direction control valve part no05030000 , priority unloading manifold block partno 14204041015 , parking brake valve for std andlow ht lh part no 14204041009 , suction strainerpart no 14204041024 , bolster part no 14205050200 ,element for inline pressure filter 08 part no08010002 , check valve part no 274hpesimp0103 ,filter element return line part no 09010001 ,transmission assly part no 14206060300 , seal partno 14206060130 , seal part no 12322906060137 ,stearing valve control lever operated part no14204041006 , oil seal for motor part no142040410173 , chain tension yoke part no14205050306 , idler wheel part no 14205050305 , slipring assy part no 14205050307 , bucket assy part no308lp0303000 total quantity : 163...

Ministry Of Coal - Maharashtra

32476842 bids are invited for flange part no. eea0015406 , wheel stud part no. , eea0015419 , wheel nut part no. eea0015421 , hub seal part no. eea0015443 , cable steering valve part no. 412a000000228 , oil level window part no. 241a000000284 , oil seal pump shaft seal part no. eea0010052 , transmission repair kit part no. eea0018039 , brake valve part no. 811b050000000150 , filter element part no. eea0001160 , pressure guage brake part no. 813b000000185 , idler sprocket part no.250a070000036 , halogen reflator lamp part no.eea0019292 eea0026326 , wear washer part no.811b060000109 , seal kit part no. eea0020966 , steeringvalve assy part no. 811a070000212 , drive oil pressuregauge part no. 813b000000182 , seal kit part no.eea0019654 , snap ring part no. eea0021720 , o ringpart no. eea0021697 total quantity : 273...

Maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation - Maharashtra

32118487 auto fasteners wheel bolt and nut, axel stud and auto fasteners wheel bolt and nut, axel stud and , auto fasteners for tata application , hexnut flange m 12x1.75 , hexscrewflange head capm 8x1.25x20 , hexscrewflange head capm 8x1.25x25 , stud m 12 x 1.75 x 50 , hex screw m 8x1.25x40 , hexscrew flange head cap m 12x1.75x40 , hexscrewhead cap , screw benjo connector , screw benjo connector , bolt propeller shaft for 1510 , collar screwm14x1.5x65 , hex head screw m10x1.5x35 s 8.8 alt.1132 391 0351 , hex. withl.h. thread , hex.nut m14 x 1.5 , screw is1364 m8x1.25x55 , collar set screw m16x1.5 x 139 s10.9 (third arm bolt) , bolt m 14x1.5x45 s 8.8 , hex head screw m10x45 s 10.9 , hex. nut m8 x 1.25 , castle nut m16 x 1.5 , hex. nut for coupling flange , coller screw 14x1.5x95 a 10k s10.9 , hexheadscrew m 8x20 , hex.hd. screw m10x1.5x35 , hex .hd.screw m 8 x 18 , hex. nut m 12 x 1.5 , hex. lock nut , hexscrew head cap(flywheel to crank shaft. , nut m10 x 1 , hex nut m30 , hexheadscrew m12x1.5x40 , lock nut for coupling flange) , wheel mounting bolt , gb foundation bolt , benjo washer 17 mm , benjo washer 19 mm , screw benjo connector , set bolt , hex bolt m16 x 1.5 , hex bolt m14 x 1.5 , axle hex screw , hex nut , auto fasteners for tata 1618 application , hex bolt m16x1.5.140 , hex bolt m14x1.5x75 , hex bolt m16x1.5x50 , mounting bolt , hex screw (diff. case to cover , hex bolt serrated ( crown wheel) , washer propeller shaft , auto fasteners for leyland application , nut (9219 08113) , bolt 3/8 x 1 r , nut 1/2 “ bsf plain a , bolt m 16 x 1.5 , bolt fip bracket 3/8 “ bsfx1.1/4” r , bolt 3/8 “ bsf x 1.1/2” r , bolt 1/2 “1.1/2” bsf r , locking bolt , bolt 1/2 x 2.3/4 r bsf , plain 3/8 “ bsf nut a , nut 1/2” a , bolt propeller shaft bsf 1/2 x 1.5/8 , bolt 7 x 16 x 1.1/8 , nylock nut front 1/2 bsp , nylock nut rear 7/8 bsp , 1/2 bsf simond nut , nut 5/8” a , nut m12 x 1.5” a , set screw 3/8” 1 1/8” , bolt 5/8bsfx5 , bolt m 12x1.5x70 , stud m12x1.75x55 , hex bolt , front spring nut ¾ inch bsf for vk1611.0 d4r v4156341/tf2312.0d4r v4162113/alpsv 4/251 v4162115/tf1812.0d4r v4162112 , auto fasteners for eicher 20.15 application , flange bolt m14x1.5x 40 , bolt m6x1.0x75 , bolt m10x35 propellar shaft , bolt flange(m10x1.25x30) propeller shaft , bolt flange(m12x1.25x30) propeller shaft , nut flange , flange nut , wheel bolt /axle studfor tata application , rear wheel bolt m22x2.5x96 , wheel bolt (lh / rh) tata lpo 1515(scr), 1515(egr), tata 1618, tata 1623 bs iv , hubpinrear , hubpinfront , hub bolt tata 1510 lpo , spring washer for tata 1515 and 1623 bs iv , spacer for tata 1515 and 1623 bs iv , hub bolt front m22 bs 1/2/3/4/6 tata lpo 1515, 5545 wheel base (egr) , wheel bolt /axle studforleylandapplication , wheel bolt front , wheel bolt rear , wheel bolt front m22x2.5 for vk1611.0 d4r v4156341/tf2312.0d4r v4162113/alpsv 4/251 v4162115/tf1812.0d4r v4162112 , wheel bolt rear m22x2.5 , stud std 5/8 bsf ½x 29x16 , nut m22 x 2.5 for ley 1611, 1812 and 2312 bs iv , wheel bolt for ley 1611, 1812 and 2312 bs iv , rear wheel stud axle – 5/8 inch for vk1611.0 d4r v4156341/tf2312.0d4r v4162113/alpsv 4/251 v4162115/tf1812.0d4r v4162112 , wheel bolt / axle stud for tata 1618 , hub bolt front m22 , hub bolt rear , wheel bolt / axle stud for eicher 20.15 , hub wheel bolt rear fine thread , hub wheel bolt rear coarse thread , bolt lock nut rear , hub bolt front wheel , wheel nut for tata & leyland application , assy wheel nut. tata cummins , wheel nut assy lp1612 , assy wheel nut712 bs iii/ 709 , wheel nutrh , front and rear wheel nut m22 x 25 for vk1611.0 d4r v4156341/tf2312.0d4r v4162113/alpsv 4/251 v4162115/tf1812.0d4r v4162112 , wheel nut for tata 1618 , spherical washer , hub lock nut , wheel nut assy (m22 length 33mm) , wheel nut for eicher 20.15 , wheel nut fine thread rear , wheel nut assy coarse thread rear , nut (16)6t , wheel nut front , u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for tataapplications , u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for front spring tatasize m18 x1.5 x 240 mm , u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for rearspring tatasize m18 x 1.5 x 285mm , u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for rearspring tatasize m18 x1.5 x 380 mm , u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for tata front 1612 lp, size m20 x 1.5 x215 mm , u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for tata front 1612 lp,size m20 x1.5 x 260 mm , u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for rear spring tata 1512bs iii size m20 x 1.5 ( length as per oe) , u bolt with 2 self locking nut for tata lpo 1515 bs iv , u bolt with 2 self locking nut for tata lpo 1618 , centrebolt with 1 self locking nut for tata lpo 1623 bs iv , u clamp m20 x 1.5 x 345 tata lpo 1623, 6200 wheel base , u bolt with 2 self locking nuts / centre bolts for leyland applications , u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for rear spring ley. size m22 x 2.5 x420 mm , rear air suspension u bolt with 2 self locking nut for vk1611.0 d4r v4156341/tf2312.0d4r v4162113/alpsv 4/251 v4162115/tf1812.0d4r v4162112 , rate per extra 10 mm length for u bolt with size m18 x1.5 , rate per extra 10 mm length for u bolt with size m20 x1.5 , rate per extra 10 mm length for u bolt with size m22 x2.5 , rear air suspension u bolt with 2 self locking nut for vk1611.0 d4r v4156341/tf2312.0d4r v4162113/alpsv 4/251 v4162115/tf1812.0d4r v4162112 , centre bolt with 1 self locking nut tata front spring, sizem12 x1.5 x 170 mm , centre bolt with 1 self locking nut tata rear spring size m12 x1.5x200mm , centre bolt with 1 self locking nut tata front spring for bsii and iii size m12 x1.5x185mm , centre bolt with 1 self locking nut tata rear spring for bsii and iii size m12 x1.5 x188 mm , centre bolt with 1 self locking nut front spring for tata lp 1612 & air suspension bus for tata 1612 size m12x1.75x230mm , centre bolt with 1 self locking nut rear spring for tata lp1612 size m16 x2 x 255 mm , centre bolt with 1 self locking nut front spring for leyland grade 10.9size m12 x1.5x150mm , centre bolt with 1 self locking nut for rear spring leyland grade 10.9 size m12 x1.5x200mm , centre bolt with 1 self locking nut for rear with helper spring leyland grade 10.9 size m12 x1.5x250mm , front centre bolt kit with 1 self locking nut for for vk1611.0 d4r v4156341/tf2312.0d4r v4162113/alpsv 4/251 v4162115/tf1812.0d4r v4162112 , centre bolt with 1 self locking nut for tata lpo 1515, 5545 wheel base (scr) rh / lh , centre bolt with 1 self locking nut for tata lpo 1515,rh / lh bsiv , u bolt wth 2 self locking nut for tata lpo 1623 bs iv rh , u bolt wth 2 self locking nut for tata lpo 1623 lh bs iv , rate per extra 10 mm length for centre bolt with size m12 x1.5 p , rate per extra 10 mm length for centre bolt with size m12 x1.75 p , rate per extra 10 mm length for centre bolt with size m16 x1.5 p , rate per extra 10 mm length for centre bolt with size m16 x 2 p , anchor bolt with 1 self locking nut for front spring leyland size m19(3/4”)x 12 tpi x 276 mm , front spring bolt on steering side for vk1611.0 d4r v4156341/tf2312.0d4r v4162113/alpsv 4/251 v4162115/tf1812.0d4r v4162112 , u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for tata 1618 and leyland , u bolt (m20x1.5x310mm) to be supplied with corresponding 2 self locking nuts , u bolt (m20x1.5x345mm) to be supplied with corresponding 2 self locking nuts , rear air suspension u bolt nut with 2 self locking nut for vk1611.0 d4r v4156341/tf2312.0d4r v4162113/alpsv 4/251 v4162115/tf1812.0d4r v4162112 , u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for eicher 20.15 , u bolt front with 2 self locking nuts(part no. for nut is ia 201567) , u bolt rear with 2 self locking nuts(part no. for nut is ia 000266) , flat u bolt rear , lock nut , centre bolt with self locking nut for tata , centre bolt rh with self locking nut m12(part no for nut is 12052296054) , centre bolt lh with self locking nut m12(part no for nut is 12052296054) , centre bolt front with self locking nut (part no. of nut ia201299) , centre bolt rear with self locking nut (part no. of nut ia201299) , centre bolt with nut m12 x 180 for tata 1515 bs iv , centre bolt rh with nut for tata 1623 bs iv...

Maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation - Maharashtra

32097075 supply of volvo spares volvo spares , a ) volvospares , actuator solenoid , adjusting device , adjusting device , adjusting device , adjusting nut , air filter , air filter , air filter oes , air filter oes , air filter compressor , air filter insert , air filter insert , air filter insert , air silencer , angle ball joint , angle ball joint , arm , armature , armature , ball bearing , ball bearing , ball joint , ball joint , ball joint , ball joint , ball joint , ball joint , ball joint , ball joint , ball joint , ball joint , ball joint , ball joint , ball joint , ball joint , ball joint , ball joint lht , ball joint lht , ball joint rht , ball joint rht , ball joint rht , bar , battery cover , bearing , bearing , bearing , bearing , bearing , bearing , bearing , bearing , bellows , bellows , belt coolant pump , belt tensioner , belt tensioner , belt tensioner , belt tensioner , belt tensioner , belt tensioner , belt tensioner , belt tensioner , belt tensioner , belt tensioner , belt tensioner , belt tensioner , belt tensioner , belt tensioner , belt tensioner , blocking valve oes , bowl , brake disc kit , brake disc kit , brake disc kit , brake pad kit , brake pad kit , brake pad kit , brake shoe kit , brake shoe kit , brake shoe kit , brake shoe kit , brake shoe kit , brake shoe kit , bump stop , bump stop , bump stop , bushing , bushing , bushing , bushing , bushing , bushing , bushing , bushing , bushing , b ) volvospares , bushing , bushing , bushing , bushing kit , cable , cable , cable harness , cable kit , cable tie , cable tie , cable tie , barbon brush , barbon brush set , catch , center bearing , charge air hose , charge air hose , charge air hose , charge air hose , charge air hose , charge air hose , charge regulator , charge regulator , clamp , clamp , clamp , clutch disc , clutch disc , clutch disc , clutch disc , clutch pressure plate , clutch pressure plate , clutch release bearing , clutch release bearing , clutch release bearing , clutch servo , clutch servo , clutch servo , clutch servo , clutch servo , compressor , compressor , compressor , compressor , compressor , compressor cyl head kit , compressor cyl head plate kit , compressor piston , compressor piston & ring kit , contact , control valve , coolant filter , coolant filter , coolant pipe , coolant pump , cooling hose , cooling hose , cooling hose , cooling hose , cooling hose , cooling hose , cooling hose , cooling hose , cooling hose , cooling hose , cooling hose , copper sleeve kit , cover , cover , cover , crankshaft seal , crankshaft seal , crankshaft seal , crankshaft seal , cylinder head , cylinder head , cylinder head , cylinder head , cylinder head gasket , cylinder head gasket , diaphragm , diaphragm t 12 , diaphragm t 12 , diaphragm t 16 , diaphragm t 16 , diaphragm t 16 long stroke , diaphragm t 20 , diaphragm t 20 , diaphragm t 20 long stroke , diaphragm t 24 long stroke , diaphragm t 27 , diaphragm t 36 , diaphragm t 36 , diaphragm t 9 , dip stick , c ) volvospares , dip stick , dipahragm t 30 , dipahragm t 30 , direction ind.switch , direction ind.switch , disc clutch , driving device , dust cover , electric motor , exhaust hose , exhaust pipe clamp , exhaust pipe clamp , exhaust pipe clamp , exhaust pipe clamp , expansion tank , expansion tank , expansion tank , expansion tank , fan , fan , fan , fan hub , fan motor , feedpump , feedpump , feed pump oes , field coil , field coil , filler cap , filler cap , filler pipe , filter , filter assy. , filter cartridge , filter cartridge , filterhousing , filter insert , filter insert oes , filter insert oes , filter kit , fiash lamp , fiash lamp , fiash lamp , fiash lamp , fiash lamp , flasher 6 pin , flasher unit , flexible block , flexible block , flexible block , fly wheel , fly wheel , fuel filter , fuel filter , fuel filter oe , fuel filter oe , fuel filter oe , fuel pump , fuel pump , fuel pump , fuel pump , fuse , fuse , fuse , fuse 10a , fuse 15a , fuse 20a , fuse 25a , fuse 32v50a , fuse 5a , gasket , gasket , gasket , gasket , gasket , gasket , gasket , gasket , gasket , gasket , gasket , gasket , gasket , gasket , gasket , gasket kit , gasket kit , gasket kit , gasket kit , gear , gear position detent , gear shift cable , gear shift cable , gear shift cable black , d ) volvospares , gear shift cable grey , gear shift lever knob , gear shift lever knob , gear shift lever knob , hand pump , hand pump , hand pump , hand pump , hand pump , hand pump , hand throttle control , handbrake valve , handbrake valve , head lamp , head lamp , head lamp , head lamp , head lamp , headlampinsert , hexagon nut , hexagon nut , hollow screw , hollow screw , hollow screw , hollow screw , hollow screw , hollow spring , hollow spring , hose , hose , hose , hose , hose , hose , hose , hose , hose , hose , hose , hose , hose , hose assy. , housing , hub cap , hub cap , hub cover , idler pulley , idler pulley , idler roller , idler roller , idler roller , idler roller , ignition switch , ignition switch , inhibitor valve , inhibiror valve , inhibiror valve , inhibiror valve , inhibiror valve , inhibiror valve , inhibiror valve , intermediate lever , king pin kit , king pin kit , king pin kit , king pin kit , king pin kit , king pin kit , king pin kit , king pin kit , kit , kit , kit, charge air cooler , kit, charge air cooler , lens , lens , lens tail lamp , level valve , levelling valve , link , link , link , link , link , link road , link road , link road , lock cylinder , lock cylinder , lock nut , lubricating hose , main switch , manifold gasket kit , master cylinder , master cylinder , e ) volvospares , master cylinder , mounting , mounting kit , mounting kit , mounting kit , mounting kit , mounting plate , nut retainer , o ring , o ring kit , oil cooler , oil cooler , oil cooler , oil cooler , oil filler cap , oil filler pipe , oil filter , oil filter , oil filter , oil filter , oil filter oe , oil filter oe , oil filter oe , oil level sensor , oil level sensor , oil pump , oil pump , oil reservoir , o ring , o ring , o ring , overflow valve , overflow valve , overflow valve oem , pedal pad , pedal pad , pinion , pinion , piston , piston , piston , plastic fitting t type , plate , plug , plug , potentiometer , pressor sensor , pressure cap , pressure cap , pressure cap , pressure cap , pressure limiting valve , pressure limiting valve , pressure plate , pressure sensor , pressure sensor , pressure sensor , pressure sensor , pressure sensor , pressure sensor , pressure sensor , pressure sensor , pressure sensor , pressure sensor , pressure sensor , pressure sensor , pressure sensor , pressure switch , pressure switch , pressure switch , protecting valve , protecting valve , pulley , pulley , pulley , pulley , pulse sensor , pulse sensor , pump unit , pump unit , pump unit , quick release valve , quick release valve , quick release valve , radiator , radiator , radiator , radiator fan , radiator hose , radiator hose , radiator hose , radiator hose , radiator hose , radiator hose , radiator hose , f ) volvospares , radiator hose , radiator hose , radiator mounting , range cylinder , reaction rod , reaction rod , reaction rod , rectifier , rectifier , regulator kit , relay , relay , relay , relay , relay , relay valve , relay valve , release bearing , release bearing , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit , repair kit injector , repair kit injector , repair kit z cam , reservoir , return spring , return spring , return spring , reverve lock , reverve lock , roller , roller bearing , roller bearing , rubber bearing , rubber bushing , rubber bushing , rubber bushing , rubber bushing , rubber bushing , rubber bushing , rubber bushing , rubbercushion , rubbercushion , rubbercushion , rubbercushion , rubbercushion , rubbercushion , rubbercushion , rubbercushion , rubbercushion , rubbercushion , rubbercushion , rubbercushion , rubbercushion , rubbercushion , rubbercushion , rubbercushion , rubbercushion lower , rubber hose , rubber hose , rubber stop , safety valve oes , safety valve oes , seal , seal ring , sealing , sealing moulding , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , g ) volvospares , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor , sensor bar , sensor speed , sensor wheel , servo pump , servo pump , servo pump , servo pump , servo pump , shock absorber , shock absorber , shock absorber , shock absorber , shock absorber , shock absorber , shock absorber , shock absorber , shock absorber , shock absorber , shock absorber , shock absorber , shock absorber , shock absorber , shock absorber , silencer , silencer , silencer , slack adjuster , slack adjuster , sleeve , solenoid valve , solenoid valve , spacer ring , spherical plain bearing , spider kit , spider kit , spider kit , spider kit , spider kit , spring , spring , spring , spring brake cylinder , starter solenoid , stay , stay , h ) volvospares , steering pump , support bearing , switch , switch , switch , switch , switch hazard warning light , switch head lamps , switch indicator , switch panel driver door , switch panel driver side , switch panel driver side , tail lamp cluster , tail lamp cluster , temperature sensor , temperature sensor , temperature sensor , temperature sensor , tension spring , tension spring , tension spring , test nipple , test nipple , thermostat , thermostat , thermostat , thermostat , tilt cylinder , track rod , tube pvc 12x1.5mm pa11 / pa12 , tube pvc 6x1mm pa11 , tube pvc 8x1mm pa11 , universal joint , universal joint , universal joint , universal joint , v clamp , valve , valve , valve , valve , valve , valve , valve seat ex , valve seat in , v belt , v belt , v belt , v belt , v belt , v belt , v belt , v belt , v belt , v belt , v belt , v belt , v belt , v clamp , v clamp , v clamp , vibration damper , voltage regulator , voltage regulator , voltage regulator , voltage regulator , v ribbed belt , v ribbed belt , v ribbed belt , v ribbed belt , v ribbed belt , v ribbed belt , v ribbed belt , v ribbed belt , v stay , washer , water pump , water pump , wheel clamp , wheel nut , wheel nut , wheel stud , wheel stud , wheel stud , wheel stud , wheel stud , wheel stud , wheel stud , wide view mirror , wiper arm , wiper blade , wiper blade , wiper blade , wiper motor , wire , i ) volvospares , shock absorber , shock absorber , shock absorber , shock absorber , solenoid switch , latch , oil cooler , electric motor , electric motor , shock absorber , switch...

Indian Army - Maharashtra

31858248 procurement of mt spares through central procurement , lv7 / itr beml5935 001133#1 plug electrical 12 pin ( 12 / 80 b / n ) , lv7 / stlnfk005500 head lt bulb high beam , lv7 / stln b6x00701 air suspension unit , lv7 / stlnbon00670 front wind shield , lv7 / krz214 8508020 cover water proof canopy body left front & rear curtains , lv7 / itr beml2510 000652 centre pivot bottom , lv7 / itr beml50 223 2 cable 15 / 0.3 ( 1.5 mm square ) 6 core l 18 mtrs ( lot 2 & 3 ) , lv7 / hmv 8x8 / al / svph800012 wheel stud , lv7 / re 143967 front hub assy , lv7 / itr beml50 223 1 cable 15 mtr 15 / 0.3 ( 1.5mm ) 12 core l 10 ltrs ( lot 2 & 3 ) , lv7 / hmv 8x8 / al / sv9825631 hp hose , lv7 / stln 2920 72 0471806 / p3704452 field coil with thermal cut out , lv7 / zil 131 131 3501090 a2 brake shoe assy , lv7 / zil 131 131 3103059wheel hub left hand outer oil seal , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / l&t / al / sv pd600238 upper link kit , lv7 / hmv8x8 / al / svp9b00017 cv joint , lv7 / hmv8x8 / al / svb5p47401 gear box assy , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / l&t / al / sv pd600239 lower link kit , lv7 / t 815 ( 8x8 ) 150180005004 filter insert kitconsist item , lv7 / mpvy 620 02 1220 1 / c spring hanger bracket bottom , lv7 / mpvy 620 02 1270 1 / d spring hanger bracket frt suspension , lv7 / fat / 6x6 / al / sv b2990401 assy front shock absorber , lv8 / hmv8x8 / al / sv 3721370 hose , lv8 / hmv8x8 / al / sv 987 2256 hp hose , lv7 / hrv av 15 151001 hose 722 20 1010 650 , lv7 / t 815 ( 8x8 ) 443930150360 outlet screw , lv7 / t 815 ( 8x8 ) 130050990724 sheet coller , lv7 / t 815 ( 8x8 ) 6230000923 inspection lamp , lv7 / t 816 ( 10x10 ) 993 100 185 0 spinon oil filter 4123 ad 2 , 43 / i 43 / akl b6518090 delivery hose 63mm 30m long , lv7 / stln ( vf ) x 1813522 fly wheel housing , lv7 / stln ( vf ) x 7423500 assy of fuel filter ( 1.1 ltr ) , lv7 / mpvy f6h00580 sub assy ecu with data set , lv7 / t 815 ( 8x8 ) 443930132490 rotor of alternator c / w 3 items , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / l&t / al / sv b9801004 air oil separator , lv7 / mpvy dmd nk 1063 audio & video signal gauge , lv7 / mpvy 610 01 2550 1 / e s / a of fuel tank , lv7 / t 815 ( 4x4 ) 442 054 391 554 protective bag , lv7 / stln f 4108700 wheel scotches...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

31824239 repairing of vehicles front brake liner, rear brake liner, 4 wheel booster diapharam , air dryer kit new supply and fitting ,4 drum cutting ,rear wheel stud 10 no axle stud 12 nos new supply and fitting , strater armature assembly, bendex selonied switch , bush , brush , fuse box , wiring loom , relay , switch , main wire , battery tarminal , electrical work , 4 wheel brake overhauling , 4 wheel hub greasing , starter overhauling ...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

30503741 supply of nozzle assembly nozzle clectric connecter, diesel filter, water separator nozzle servicing, nozzle removing refitting, front brake liner, rear brake diapharam , air dryier kit new liner,4 wheel booster supplyand fitting. front hub small bearing2,big2, rear hub big bearing ) 6 kg, oil seal set new supply and fitting, 4 drum cutting, rear wheel stud, 4 wheel brake overhouling wheel hub greasing...

Ministry Of Coal - Maharashtra

30451827 bids are invited for 1420202051015 seal kit for roll back cylinder , 1420202050914 seal kit for boom lifting cylinder , 1420302050914 seal kit for push plate cylinder , 14205052109 seal kit steering cylinder , 14204041024 suction strainer , 14204041012 pressure reducing valve , 14206060145 wheel stud , 14206060147 wheel nut , 14205050302 drive chain , 14205050305 idler wheel , 14205050200 bolster , 14205052100 steering cylinder assly , 14204041001 double tendam gear pump , 14204041005 relief valvepoppet type internal pilot , 22206062200 cable reel valve , 1420505030111 slip ring assembly , 14206060558 assembly hydraulic spin on filter , 14205050309 verticle roll , 14205050311 horizontal roller , 14204041120 low pressure filter , 14205051100 bolster cap , 274hpesimp0101 priority unloading valve , 274hpesimp0102 relief valve , 22206062204 seq. pressure valve , 14204041006 lever operated dc valve for steering cylinderd.c.valve , 22203030300 bush for drive sprocket , 14206060700 middle mechnical 6c drive shaft , 14206060800 front mechanical 6c drive shaft , 14206061300 spider assembly , 14205050304 drive sprocket , 1426060132 flange , 22203031700 chain conveyor assy total quantity : 1...

Central Railway - Maharashtra

29852001 supply of heavy duty polypropylene wheel stud typeheavy duty polypropylene wheel stud type m.s. caster size 200 mm x 50 mm . make : crystal, samson,mr wheel. ( one sample should be approved before large supply.)heavy duty polypropylene wheel stud typeheavy duty polypropylene wheel stud type m.s. caster size 200 mm x 50 mm . make : crystal, samson,mr wheel. ( one sample should be approved before large supply.),heavy duty polypropylene wheel stud type m.s. caster size 200 mm x 50 mm . make : crystal,samson,mr wheel. ( one sample should be approved before large supply.)...

Ministry Of Coal - Maharashtra

29559944 bids are invited for chain conveyor assembly , seal kit for roll back cylinder , seal kit for boom lifting cylinder , seal kit for push plate cylinder , seal kit steering cylinder , suction strainer , pressure reducing valve , wheel stud , wheel nut , drive chain , idler wheel , bolster , steering cylinder , double tendam gear pump , relief valve poppet type internal pilot , cable reel valve , slip ring assembly , spin on filter for transmission , verticle roll , horizontalroller , low pressure filter element , bolster cap ,priority unloading valve , relief valve , seq.pressure valve , stearing valve control/leveroperated d. c. valve , bush for drive sprocket ,middle mechnical 6c drive shaft , front mechanical6c drive shaft , spider assembly , drive sprocket ,flange axle total quantity : 139...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

29503718 providing 1 ftiont brake liner, rear brake liner,4 wheel booster diaphram, air dryier kit new supply and fitting 2 front hub small bearing 2,281g, rear hub big bearing 2, grease 6 kg, oil seal set new supply and fitting j rear wheel stud 10 nos,axle stud 12 nos new supply and fitting 4 clutch cover assembly 5 clutch pedal pin assembly 6 release bearing 7 fly wheel face plate 8 fly wheel ring 9 gear foundation 10 mainpatta 11 cover patta t2 3 no patta 13 axilury patta t4 center bolt 15 patta pin bush 16 patta cobla 17 patta shackle 18 5 no patta t9 6 no patta 20 helper patta 2t patta cobla fitting 22 patta bending bushing 23 4 drum cutting 24 4 wheel brake overhouling 25 4 wheel hub greasing 26 clutch overhouling 27 turner charge 28 bell housing threding 29 pedal pin bhushing 30 fly wheel cutting 3t fly wheel ring fitting...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

29503683 providing i clutch cover assembly 2 clutch pedal pin assembly j release bearing 4 fly wheel face plate 5 fly wheel ring 6 gear foiindation 7 front brake liner, rear brake liner,4 wheel booster diapharam , air dryier kit new supply and 8 front hub small bearing2,btgz, rear hub big bearing 2, grease 6 kg, oil seal set new supply and 9 4 drum cutting 10 rear wheel stud io no, axle stud 12 nos new supply 11 4 wheel brake overhouling t2 4 wheel hub greasing t3 clutch ov,trhouling t4 turner charge 15 bell housing threding 16 pedal pin bhushing t7 fly wheel cutting 18 fly wheel zung fitting...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

29503668 providing 1 clutch cover assembly 2 clutch pedal pin assembly aj release bearing 4 fly wheel face plate 5 fly wheel ring 6 gear foundation 7 clutch overholing 8 turner charge 9 bell housing threding 10 pedal pin bhushing 11 fly wheel cutting t2 fly wheel ring fitting t3 front brake liner, rear brake liner,4 wheel t4 front hub small bearingz,btg2, rear hub big 15 4 drum cutting 16 rear wheel stud 10 no, axle stud 12 nos new supply t7 4 wheel brake overhouling 18 4 wheel hub greasing...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

29503611 providing disel filter air fitler stainer timming wheel disel pipe line disel filter body hydrolic pump p.t.o driver gear,idler wheel , main shaft. rearing and seal setnew supply]ndieit:iingjob p.t.o joint cross and holderassemblynew supply and fitting front brake liner, rear brake liner,4 wheel booster diapharam. air dryierkit new supply and front hub small bearingz,bigz, rear hub big bearing 2, grease 6 kg, oil seal set new supply and 4 drum cutting rear wheel stud 10 no, axle stud 12 nos new supply and fitting 4 wheel brake overhouling 4 wheel hub greasing hydrolic pump p.t.o gear overhouling p.t.o joint work bosch pump nozzle, servicing bosch pump removing refitting...

Western Coalfields Limited - Maharashtra

27507047 supply of spare for eimco elecon make lhd . , seal , part no . eea0015404 , flange , part no . eea0015406 , wheel stud , part no . eea0015419 , wheel nut , part no . eea0015421 , hub seal , part no . eea0015443 , o ring , part no . eea0015447 , o ring , part no . eea0015450 , o ring , part no . eea0015456 , o ring , part no . eea0015466 , back up ring , part no . eea0015472 , o ring , part no . eea0015473 , o ring , part no . eea0015477 , o ring , part no . eea0015479 , oil level window , part no . 241a000000284 , shaft seal , part no . eea0010052 , oil seal , part no . eea0009093 , charging pump , part no . eea0010924 , transmission repair kit , part no . eea0018039 , seal out put shaft , part no . eea0010906 , suction strainer , part no . 625b050000122 , cable reel valve , part no . 250c050000011 , priority valve , part no . 625a000003070 , accumulator ( 4ltr ) , part no . 811a050000191 , accumulator ( 1ltr ) , part no . 811a050000192 , seal kit , part no . , part no . eea0019109 , seal kit , part no . eea0019110 , steering valve assy , part no . 811a070000212 , hyd pump , part no . 811b050000101 , brake valve , part no . 811b050000150 , filter element , part no . eea0001160 , filter element , part no . eea0003479 , relief valve , part no . eea0004511 , cartridge , part no . eea0008997 , check valve , part no . eea0009581 , oil pressure guage , part no . 813b000000182 , pressure guage brake , part no . 813b000000185 , idler sprocket , part no . 250a070000036 , chain ( 1 pitch ) , part no . 250a050000031 , chain wheel , part no . 250b060000054 , roller , part no . 811a0500000103 , roller , part no . 811a0500000104 , spider assy , part no . 811a050000131 , drive line rear , part no . 811b050000130 , pillow block bearing , part no . 811a050000143 , wear washer , part no . 811b060000109 , hyd motor , part no . 912b050000121 , o ring , part no . eea0021751 , back up ring , part no . eea0021738 , o ring , part no . 12wla189653a , back up ring , part no . 12wla189654a , intermidiate brake disc , part no . eea0021744 , brake disc , part no . eea0021745 , half shaft , part no . eea0021717 , ring gear , part no . eea0021729 , 6 way dcv , part no . 811a050000159 , ring gear support , part no . eea0021728 , sealkit , part no . eea0020966 , sealkit , part no . eea0020978 , sealkit , part no . eea0020994 , axle bolt , part no . 912a060000171 , axle bolt , part no . 912a060000170 , sealkit , part no . eea0020815...

Western Coalfields Limited - Maharashtra

27391965 supply of spare for simplex standard height lhd . , bolestor bush , part no . 14205051000 , stearing cylinder , part no . 14205052100 , double tandum gear pump , part no . 14204041001 , cable reel motor , part no . 14204041017 , suction strainer , part no . 14204041024 , bloster , part no . 14205050200 , slip ring assly . , part no . 1420505030111 , fan motor gear type , part no . 14204041007 , oil seal for motor , part no . 142040410173 , o ring , part no . 14206060133 , wheel nut , part no . 14206060147 , wheel stud , part no . 14206060145 , suction hose , part no . lphp2120290 , spherical bearing , part no . se755035 , seal kit for roll back cylinder , part no . 1420202051015 , plain spherical bearing , part no . se906044 , seal kit for boom lift cylinder , part no . 1420202050914 , hydrolic brake valve , part no . 14204041002 , roll back cylinder , part no . 14202020400 , twin section oil cooler , part no . 14205050405 , drive chain , part no . 14205050302 , drive sprocket , part no . 14205050304 , drive sprocket , part no . 14205050303 , seal kit for steering cylinder , part no . 14205052109 , spider assly . , part no . 14206061300 , flange , part no . 14206060132 , flange companion 6c front/rear , part no . 14206060301 , stearing valve control/ lever operated d . c . valve , part no . 14204041006 , parking brake valve , part no . 14204041009 , relief valve , part no . 142040410152 , brake accumlator , part no . 14204041008 , steering accumlator , part no . 14204041010 , filter element for high pressure filter , part no . 08010002 , relief valve poppet type internal pilot , part no . 14204041005...

Western Coalfields Limited - Maharashtra

27391962 supply of spares for simplex low height lhd . , lift cylinder , part no . 14202020500 , stearing cylinder , part no . 14205052100 , seal kit for roll back cylinder , part no . 1420202051015 , seal kit for boom lift cylinder , part no . 1420202050914 , seal kit for steering cylinder , part no . 14205052109 , seal kit for push plate cylinder , part no . 1420302050914 , fan motor gear type , part no . 14204041007 , cable reel motor , part no . 14204041017 , oil seal for fan motor , part no . 1420404100717 , oil seal for motor , part no . 142040410173 , rear mechanical 6c drive shaft , part no . 14206060600 , middle mechanical 6c drive shaft , part no . 14206060700 , spider assly . , part no . 14206061300 , front mechanical 6c drive shaft , part no . 14206060800 , wheel stud , part no . 14206060145 , wheel nut , part no . 14206060147 , flange , part no . 14206060132 , drive sprocket , part no . 14205050304 , drive chain , part no . 14205050302 , bloster , part no . 14205050200 , spherical bearing , part no . se755035 , hydrolic brake valve , part no . 14204041002 , bolestor bush , part no . 14205051000 , oil level switch , part no . 14207070200 , double tandum gear pump , part no . 14204041001 , suction hose , part no . lphp2120290 , temp switch , part no . 14207070300 , pillow block assly . , part no . 14206060900 , parking brake valve , part no . 14204041009 , bucket , part no . 14203030100 , relief valve , part no . 142040410152 , brake accumlator , part no . 14204041008 , steering accumlator , part no . 14204041010 , filter element for high pressure filter , part no . 08010002...

Western Coalfields Limited - Maharashtra

26962889 supply of spares for simplex make lhd , return line filter 9010000 , suction strainer 14204041024 , spin on filter for transmission 14206060558 , wheel stud 14206060145 , hex bolt hhb136720220 , bush ( for boom ) 14202021100 , bush ( for boom ) 14202021200 , spherical bearing se755035 , r0ll back cylinder seal kit 1420202051015 , plain spherical bearing se906044 , boom lift cylinder seal kit 1420202050914 , seal kit for push plate cylinder 1420302050914 , seal kit for steering cylinder 14205052109 , spider assly 14206061300 , spider assly nut hn136410 , spider assly bolt hn13671050 , filter element 08010002 , tank air vent valve 14204041058 , shaft seal 142040410173 , oil seal for fan motor 1420404100717 , dowty seal 1/2 ds001200 , dowty seal 3/4 ds003400 , dowty seal 3/8 ds003800 , dowty seal 1/4 14205055124 , straight adaptor 1 14205055052 , straight adaptor 3/4 14205055060 , back up ring 14206060197 , bolestor bush 14205051000 , filter element 9010001...

Maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation - Maharashtra

26853337 supply of auto fasteners, wheel bolts & nuts, axle studs & u bolts & centre bolts for tata, leyland & eicher applications 1 auto fasteners for tata application 2 hex nut flange nm 12x1.75 3 hex screw flange head cap m 8x1.25x20 4 hex screw flange head cap m 8x1.25x25 5 stud nm 12 x 1.75 x 50 6 hex screw nm 8x1.25x40 7 hex screw flange head cap m 12x1.75x40 8 hex screw head cap 9 screw benjo connector 10 screw benjo connector 11 bolt propeller shaft for 1510 12 collar screw m14x1.5x65 13 hex head screw m10x1.5x35 s 8.8 nalt.1132 391 0351 n 14 hex. with l.h. thread 15 hex. nut nm14 x 1.5 16 screw is1364 nm8x1.25x55 17 collar set screw nm16x1.5 x 139 s10.9 ( third arm bolt ) 18 bolt nm 14x1.5x45 s 8.8 19 hex head screw m10x45 s 10.9 20 hex. nut nm8 x 1.25 21 castle nut nm16 x 1.5 22 hex. nut for coupling flange 23 coller screw 14x1.5x95 na 10k s10.9 24 hex head screw nm 8x20 25 hex.hd. screw nm10x1.5x35 26 hex .hd.screw nm 8 x 18 27 hex. nut nm 12 x 1.5 28 hex. lock nut 29 hex screw head cap ( flywheel to crank shaft. 30 nut m10 x 1 31 hex nut m30 32 hex head screw nm12x1.5x40 33 lock nut for coupling flange ) 34 wheel mounting bolt 35 gb foundation bolt 36 benjo washer 17 mm 37 benjo washer 19 mm 38 screw benjo connector 39 set bolt 40 hex bolt m16 x 1.5 41 hex bolt m14 x 1.5 42 axle hex screw 43 hex nut 44 auto fasteners for tata 1618 application 45 hex bolt m16x1.5.140 46 hex bolt m14x1.5x75 47 hex bolt m16x1.5x50 48 mounting bolt 49 hex screw ( diff. case to cover 50 hex bolt serrated ( crown wheel ) 51 washer propeller shaft 52 auto fasteners for leyland application 53 nut n ( 9219 08113 ) n 54 bolt 3 / 8 x 1 r 55 nut 1 / 2 “ bsf nplain a 56 bolt m 16 x 1.5 57 bolt fip bracket n3 / 8 “ bsfx1.1 / 4” r 58 bolt 3 / 8 “ bsf x 1.1 / 2” r 59 bolt 1 / 2 “1.1 / 2” nbsf r 60 locking bolt 61 bolt 1 / 2 x 2.3 / 4 r bsf 62 plain 3 / 8 “ bsf nnut a 63 nut 1 / 2” a 64 bolt propeller shaft nbsf 1 / 2 x 1.5 / 8 n 65 bolt n7 x 16 x 1.1 / 8 66 nylock nut front 1 / 2 bsp 67 nylock nut rear 7 / 8 bsp 68 1 / 2 bsf simond nut 69 nut 5 / 8” a n 70 nut nm12 x 1.5” a 71 set screw n3 / 8” 1 1 / 8” 72 bolt n5 / 8bsfx5 73 bolt nm 12x1.5x70 n 74 stud m12x1.75x55 75 hex bolt 76 front spring nut ¾ inch bsf for vk1611.0 d4r nv4156341 / tf2312.0d4r nv4162113 / alpsv 4 / 251 nv4162115 / tf1812.0d4r nv4162112 77 auto fasteners for eicher 20.15 application 78 flange bolt m14x1.5x 40 79 bolt m6x1.0x75 80 bolt m10x35 propellar shaft 81 bolt flange ( m10x1.25x30 ) propeller shaft 82 bolt flange ( m12x1.25x30 ) propeller shaft 83 nut flange 84 flange nut 85 wheel bolt / axle stud for tata application 86 rear wheel bolt nm22x2.5x96 n 87 wheel bolt ( lh / rh ) tata lpo 1515 ( scr ) , 1515 ( egr ) , tata 1618, tata 1623 bs iv 88 hub pin rear 89 hub pin front 90 hub bolt tata 1510 lpo 91 spring washer for tata 1515 and 1623 bs iv 92 spacer for tata 1515 and 1623 bs iv 93 hub bolt front m22 bs 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 6 tata lpo 1515, 5545 wheel base ( egr ) 94 wheel bolt / axle stud for leyland application 95 wheel bolt front 96 wheel bolt rear 97 wheel bolt front nm22x2.5 for vk1611.0 d4r nv4156341 / tf2312.0d4r nv4162113 / alpsv 4 / 251 nv4162115 / tf1812.0d4r nv4162112 98 wheel bolt rear nm22x2.5 99 stud std 5 / 8 bsf ½x 29x16 100 nut m22 x 2.5 for ley 1611, 1812 and 2312 bs iv 101 wheel bolt for ley 1611, 1812 and 2312 bs iv 102 rear wheel stud axle – 5 / 8 inch for vk1611.0 d4r nv4156341 / tf2312.0d4r nv4162113 / alpsv 4 / 251 nv4162115 / tf1812.0d4r nv4162112 103 wheel bolt / axle stud for tata 1618 104 hub bolt front m22 105 hub bolt rear 106 wheel bolt / axle stud for eicher 20.15 107 hub wheel bolt rear fine thread 108 hub wheel bolt rear coarse thread 109 bolt lock nut rear 110 hub bolt front wheel 111 wheel nut for tata & leyland application 112 assy wheel nut. ntata cummins 113 wheel nut assy lp1612 114 assy wheel nut712 bs iii / n709 115 wheel nut rh 116 front and rear wheel nut m22 x 25 for vk1611.0 d4r nv4156341 / tf2312.0d4r nv4162113 / alpsv 4 / 251 nv4162115 / tf1812.0d4r nv4162112 117 wheel nut for tata 1618 118 spherical washer 119 hub lock nut 120 wheel nut assy ( m22 length 33mm ) 121 wheel nut for eicher 20.15 122 wheel nut fine thread rear 123 wheel nut assy coarse thread rear 124 nut ( 16 ) 6t 125 wheel nut front 126 u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for tata applications 127 u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for front spring tata size m18 x1.5 x 240 mm 128 u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for rear spring tata size m18 x 1.5 x 285mm 129 u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for rear spring tata size m18 x1.5 x 380 mm 130 u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for tata front 1612 lp, size m20 x 1.5 x215 mm 131 u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for tata front 1612 lp, size m20 x1.5 x 260 mm 132 u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for rear spring tata 1512bs iii size m20 x 1.5 ( length as per oe ) 133 u bolt with 2 self locking nut for tata lpo 1515 bs iv 134 u bolt with 2 self locking nut for tata lpo 1618 135 centre bolt with 1 self locking nut for tata lpo 1623 bs iv 136 u clamp m20 x 1.5 x 345 ntata lpo 1623, 6200 wheel base 137 u bolt with 2 self locking nuts / centre bolts for leyland applications 138 u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for rear spring ley. size m22 x 2.5 x420 mm 139 rear air suspension u bolt with 2 self locking nut for vk1611.0 d4r nv4156341 / tf2312.0d4r nv4162113 / alpsv 4 / 251 nv4162115 / tf1812.0d4r nv4162112 140 rate per extra 10 mm length for u bolt with size m18 x1.5 141 rate per extra 10 mm length for u bolt with size m20 x1.5 142 rate per extra 10 mm length for u bolt with size m22 x2.5 143 rear air suspension u bolt with 2 self locking nut for vk1611.0 d4r nv4156341 / tf2312.0d4r nv4162113 / alpsv 4 / 251 nv4162115 / tf1812.0d4r nv4162112 144 centre bolt with 1 self locking nut tata front spring, sizem12 x1.5 x 170 mm 145 centre bolt with 1 self locking nut tata rear spring nsize m12 x1.5x200mm 146 centre bolt with 1 self locking nut tata front spring for bsii and iii size m12 x1.5x185mm 147 centre bolt with 1 self locking nut tata rear spring for bsii and iii size m12 x1.5 x188 mm 148 centre bolt with 1 self locking nut front spring for tata lp 1612 & air suspension bus for ntata 1612 nsize m12x1.75x230mm 149 centre bolt with 1 self locking nut rear spring for tata lp1612 size m16 x2 x 255 mm 150 centre bolt with 1 self locking nut front spring for leyland grade 10.9 size m12 x1.5x150mm 151 centre bolt with 1 self locking nut for rear spring leyland grade 10.9 nsize m12 x1.5x200mm 152 centre bolt with 1 self locking nut for rear with helper spring leyland grade 10.9 size m12 x1.5x250mm 153 front centre bolt kit with 1 self locking nut for for vk1611.0 d4r nv4156341 / tf2312.0d4r nv4162113 / alpsv 4 / 251 nv4162115 / tf1812.0d4r nv4162112 154 centre bolt with 1 self locking nut for tata lpo 1515, 5545 wheel base ( scr ) rh / lh 155 centre bolt with 1 self locking nut for tata lpo 1515, rh / lh bsiv 156 u bolt wth 2 self locking nut for tata lpo 1623 bs iv rh 157 u bolt wth 2 self locking nut for tata lpo 1623 lh bs iv 158 rate per extra 10 mm length for centre bolt with size m12 x1.5 p 159 rate per extra 10 mm length for centre bolt with size m12 x1.75 p 160 rate per extra 10 mm length for centre bolt with size m16 x1.5 p 161 rate per extra 10 mm length for centre bolt with size m16 x 2 p 162 anchor bolt with 1 self locking nut for front spring leyland size m19 ( 3 / 4” ) x 12 tpi x 276 mm 163 front spring bolt on steering side for vk1611.0 d4r nv4156341 / tf2312.0d4r nv4162113 / alpsv 4 / 251 nv4162115 / tf1812.0d4r nv4162112 164 u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for tata 1618 and leyland 165 u bolt ( m20x1.5x310mm ) to be supplied with corresponding 2 self locking nuts 166 u bolt ( m20x1.5x345mm ) to be supplied with corresponding 2 self locking nuts 167 rear air suspension u bolt nut with 2 self locking nut for vk1611.0 d4r nv4156341 / tf2312.0d4r nv4162113 / alpsv 4 / 251 nv4162115 / tf1812.0d4r nv4162112 168 u bolt with 2 self locking nuts for eicher 20.15 169 u bolt front with 2 self locking nuts ( part no. for nut is ia 201567 ) 170 u bolt rear with 2 self locking nuts ( part no. for nut is ia 000266 ) 171 flat u bolt rear 172 lock nut 173 centre bolt with self locking nut for tata 174 centre bolt rh with self locking nut m12 ( part no for nut is 12052296054 ) 175 centre bolt lh with self locking nut m12 ( part no for nut is 12052296054 ) 176 centre bolt front with self locking nut ( part no. of nut ia201299 ) 177 centre bolt rear with self locking nut ( part no. of nut ia201299 ) 178 centre bolt with nut m12 x 180 for tata 1515 bs iv 179 centre bolt rh with nut for tata 1623 bs iv...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

26424303 repairing of vehicles 1 front brake liner, rear brake liner, 4 wheel booster diaphram, air dryier kit new supply and fitting 2 front hub small bearing 2, big 2, rear hub big bearing 2, grease 6 kg, oils seal set new supply and fitting 3 4 drum cutting 4 rear wheel stud 10 no, axle stud 12 nos new supply and fitting ...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

26239556 repairing of vehicles front brake liner , rear brake liner .4 wheel booster diaphram , air dryer kit , front hub small bearing , 4 drum cutting , rear wheel stud , 4 wheel brake overhauling , 4 wheel hub greasing , hydrolic pump pto drive gear , idler wheel main shaft , bearing and oil seal set new supply and fitting , hydrolic pumps pto gear overhauling , pto joint work...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

26212258 front dryier brake liner, rear brake liner, 4 wheel booster diaphram, air kit new supply and fitting front hub small kg, oils seal set bearing 2,big2, rear hub big bearing 2, grease new supply and fitting 4 drum cutting rear wheel stud 10 no, axle stud 12 nos new supply and fitting 4 wheel brake overhouling 4 wheel hub greasing...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

26212174 front hub bearing big 2, small bearing 2,hub seal, wheel stud l6 nos, grease 4kgnew supply and fitting front brake liner, cam bushing kit new supply and fitting front hub greasing front brake overhouling turner charge for hub threading front spindle threading...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

26205023 repairing of vehicle front brake liner, rear brake liner, 4 wheel booster diaphram, air dryer kit new supply and fitting , front hub small bearing 2,big2, kg, oils seal set new supply and rear hub big bearing 2, grease 6 fitting ,4 drum cutting ,rear wheel stud 10 no, axle stud 12 nos new supply and fitting ,4 wheel brake overhauling ,4 wheel hub greasing...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

26128852 repairing of vehicle front brake liner, rear brake liner, 4 wheel booster diaphram, air dryer kit new supply and fitting , front hub small bearing 2,big2, kg, oils seal set new supply and rear hub big bearing 2, grease 6 fitting ,4 drum cutting ,rear wheel stud 10 no, axle stud 12 nos new supply and fitting ,4 wheel brake overhauling ,4 wheel hub greasing...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

26128530 supply of i front brake liner, rear brake liner, 4 wheel booster diaphram, air dryier kit new supply and fitting 2 front hub small bearing 2,big2,rear hub big bearing 2, grease 6 kg, oils seal set new supply and fltting 1j 4 drum cutting 4 rear wheel stud 10 no, axle stud 12 nos new supply and fitting 5 4 wheel brake overhouling 6 4 wheel hub greasing...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

26128522 supply of front brake liner, rear brake liner, 4 wheel booster diaphram, dryier kit new supply and fitting front hub small bearing 2,big2, rear hub big bearing 2, gtease kg, oils seal set new supply and fitting 4 drum cutting rear wheel stud 10 no, axle stud 12 nos new supply and fitting 4 wheel brake overhouling 4 wheel hub greasing...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

25756212 repairing of vehicle spare parts front brake liner, rear brake liner, 4 wheel booster diiaphram, air dryer kit new supply and fitting,front hub small bearing 2, big 2, rear hub big bearing 2, grease 6 kg, oil seal set new supply and fitting ,4 drum cutting ,rear wheel stud 10 no., axle stud 12 nos new supply and fitting ,4 wheel brake overhauling ,4 wheel hub greasing ,clutch cover assembly, release bearing, clutch hub and fork new supply fitting ,fly wheel face plate new supply and fitting ,clutch overhauling ,clutch booster assembly new supply and fitting...

Central Railway - Maharashtra

25007055 supply of , solid tyre assembly, size: 535 mm x 127 mm, with rim having 05 holes for wheel stud suitable for josts make battery operated platform trucks 2 ton 4 wheeler, year of mfg. 2016. make: jaldoot / rohit / tvs...

Mazagon Dock Limited - Maharashtra

24806123 biennial rate contract for servicing and preventive break down maintenance of jost make 3 4 wheelers battery operated vehicles in mdl , brc for servicing and preventive & breakdown maintenance of jost make three/four wheeler battery operated platform , bimonthly servicing and preventive/breakdown maintenance of three or four wheeler battery operated jaldoot platform as per schedule and given scope of work . ( total no . of mandatory visits in two years , 12 * 42 no . of trucks = 504 ) , list of spares , front bonnet , part no . 20280800 , control panel cover , part no . 20280810 , head light , part no . 50063400 , bonnet locking spring with plate , part no . 50072900 , seat assly . , part no . 50010800 , nylon connector , part no . 50015400 , eye bolt ( towing hook ) , part no . 20107500 , outer spring , part no . 20093100 , hex bolt , part no . a5026213 , spring washer , part no . b888412 , top shaft key , part no . 20096200 , top shaft key , part no . 20259100 , distance bush , part no . 20259000 , inner spring , part no . 20258900 , bearing stopper spacer , part no . 20095900 , thrust bearing , part no . bth00001 , grease nipple , part no . ngr00003 , top steering bracket , part no . 20258800 , hexagonal nut , part no . a5020110 , spring washer , part no . b8880410 , hex bolt , part no . a5021013 , top shaft dust cover , part no . 20096100 , washer , part no . 20095700 , spring washer , part no . b8880412 , hex bolt , part no . a5026220 , steering handele , part no . 20095600 , circlip int 80 , part no . cpe00010 , cover plate , part no . 20247300 , allen csk m10 , part no . a5051012 , washer , part no . 20247201 , spacer , part no . 20247100 , bearing no=1307 , part no . bbl00020 , g . m . bush , part no . 20247000 , flange , part no . 20246900 , spacer , part no . 20246800 , bush , part no . 20246700 , motor bottom axle , part no . 20246600 , split pin , part no . psl00003 , fork rod plin , part no . 20097100 , control rod fork end , part no . 20097200 , control rod lock nut , part no . a5200108 , control rod , part no . 20097300 , control rod , part no . 20097400 , pedal pivot bolt , part no . 20097500 , grease nipple , part no . ngr00003 , spring retaining bolt , part no . a5010810 , plain washer , part no . a8880110 , pedal return spring , part no . 20093200 , spring check nut , part no . a5200210 , d . c . motor ( 2 . 3 hp primover make ) , part no . 50014000 , assy . brush rocker ( 2 . 3 hp primover make ) , part no . 50014200 , assy . spring ( 2 . 3 hp primover make ) , part no . 50014300 , d . c . motor ( 2 . 3 hp roto tech make ) , part no . 50018900 , carbon brush ( 2 . 3 hp roto tech make ) , part no . 50019000 , asst . brush rocker ( 2 . 3 hp roto tech make ) , part no . 50019100 , assy . spring ( 2 . 3 hp roto tech . make ) , part no . 50019200 , asst . armature ( 2 . 3 hp roto tech . make ) , part no . 50019300 , motor shaft key , part no . 20091100 , motor stud , part no . 20092600 , spring washer , part no . h8880412 , motor gasket , part no . 20075600 , motor bolt , part no . b5200462 , r . g . box casing , part no . 20097900 , pin mills/ dowel pin , part no . 20077900 , locking steel wire , part no . 20078000 , chain pinion retaining washer , part no . 50071800 , hex slotted nut , part no . b5200318 , motor chain pinion , part no . 20089600 , drive chain ( 33 links ) , part no . 50072630 , drive chain ( 35 links ) , part no . 50072640 , sprocket ( 19t ) , part no . 20089700 , circlip external , part no . cpe0009 , chain adjusting pinion pin washer , part no . 20240000 , chain adjusting pinion pin , part no . 20098200 , combined sprocket ( 2 ton ) , part no . 20089800 , combined sprocket ( 3 ton ) , part no . 20089900 , m . s inspection cover , part no . 2082620 , gasket aluminum inspection cover , part no . 20099200 , needle roller bearing , part no . brn00008 , chain wheel gear pinion assy . , part no . 20285490 , chain sheel needle roller bearing , part no . brn00011 , main gear wheel , part no . 20098500 , solid tyre ( 18 x 5 ) , part no . 50033800 , hex head bolt ( m8x25l ) , part no . b5020810 , hex head bolt ( m8x20l ) , part no . b5020810 , spring washer , part no . b8880408 , spacer , part no . 20075500 , wheel nut ( m18 x 1 . 5p nylock nut ) , part no . 20136700 , wheel stud , part no . 20098900 , axle shaft , part no . 20099000 , front axle cover , part no . 20075400 , hex nut , part no . b200106 , oil seal , part no . osr00018 , axle shaft taper rolling bearing , part no . btr00015 , distance collar , part no . 20092900 , pinion cover plate , part no . 20239800 , distance tube , part no . 20099300 , drain plug , part no . 50025700 , bolt tensionar , part no . 20092800 , nut m10 , part no . a5200110 , eccentric chain wheel pin ( small ) , part no . 20099600 , hex nut , part no . b5200112 , washer , part no . h8880412 , inspection cover , part no . 20099800 , block adoptor , part no . 20224700 , rod connecting , part no . 20042100 , hand brake cable , part no . 50063300 , hand brake lever , part no . 50007000 , back plate lh , part no . 50067610 , back plate rh , part no . 50067620 , pipe brake bundy 2300 , part no . 50008400 , pipe brake bundy 300 , part no . 50009600 , pipe brake bundy 600 , part no . 50009300 , brass t , part no . 50008500 , foot break pedel , part no . 20279620 , master cylinder assly , part no . 50009400 , allen head bolt ( m 5 x 15 l ) , part no . b5060510 , hub cap , part no . 20101800 , 18x5 tyre , part no . 50033800 , 12x5 tyre ( low loder ) , part no . 50033700 , naylock nut m18x18l , part no . h5200568 , washer , part no . 20101700 , wheel nylock nut , part no . h5200568 , wheel back stud , part no . 20101600 , wheel nut ( m18x1 . 5p ) , part no . b5200018 , brake drum , part no . 20278811 , taper roller bearing ( 30207 ) , part no . btr00016 , oil seal ( 72x40x10thk ) , part no . osr00008 , brake liner and rivets , part no . 50067630 , back plate lh , part no . 50067610 , back plate rh , part no . 50067620 , rear axle ( hyd ) , part no . 20279270 , leaf spring , part no . 50063800 , hex bolt m12 , part no . b5026260 , hex lock nut m12 , part no . b5200262 , hex nut m12 , part no . b5200162 , spring washer , part no . b8880412 , plate washer , part no . h8880212 , plate spring support , part no . 20380830 , pin leaf spring , part no . 20278820 , plate washer , part no . h8880220 , fixed type platform , part no . 20279310 , ribber packing , part no . 20044400 , spring washer , part no . b888412 , fixed contactor , part no . 50022800 , moving contactor , part no . 50022900 , contactor coil ( 36v ) , part no . 50023100 , fixed contact , part no . 50022800 , moving contact , part no . 50022900 , contactor coil ( 36v ) , part no . 50023100 , kdc 88 series top lever , part no . 50074980 , kdc 88 series contactor , part no . 50073370 , kdc 88 series insulator , part no . 50074990 , assly welded resistance box lh , part no . 20281210 , hex nut , part no . h5200106 , spring washer , part no . b8880408 , plain washer , part no . h8880208 , synd washer , part no . 50023500 , hex head bolt , part no . h5010820 , emergency cut off switch , part no . 50014800 , f/r switch , part no . 50024000 , key switch , part no . 50023900 , toggle switch ( head light ) , part no . 50023800 , push button ( horn ) , part no . 50071450 , line contactor , part no . 50071450 , horn , part no . 50024600 , dc controller 1204 , part no . 50061800 , control fuse ( 10amp ) , part no . 50024400 , power fuse ( 275amp ) , part no . 50024500 , under voltage audio alarm ( not shown ) , part no . 50064300 ,...

Western Coalfields Limited - Maharashtra

24436073 supply of spares for simplex make lhd ( low height ) , lift cylinder 14202020500 , stearing cylinder 14205052100 , seal kit for roll back cylinder 1420202051015 , seal kit for boom lift cylinder 1420202050914 , seal kit for steering cylinder 14205052109 , seal kit for push plate cylinder 1420302050914 , fan motor gear type 14204041007 , cable reel motor 14204041017 , oil seal for fan motor 1420404100717 , oil seal for motor 142040410173 , rear mechanical 6c drive shaft 14206060600 , middle mechanical 6c drive shaft 14206060700 , spider assly . 14206061300 , front mechanical 6c drive shaft 14206060800 , wheel stud 14206060145 , wheel nut 14206060147 , flange 14206060132 , drive sprocket 14205050304 , drive chain 14205050302 , bloster 14205050200 , spherical bearing se755035 , hydrolic brake valve 14204041002 , bolestor bush 14205051000 , oil level switch 14207070200 , double tandum gear pump 14204041001 , suction hose lphp2120290 , temp switch 14207070300 , pillow block assly . 14206060900 ...

Western Coalfields Limited - Maharashtra

24416582 supply of spares for simplex make lhd st . height , bolestor bush 14205051000 , stearing cylinder 14205052100 , double tandum gear pump 14204041001 , cable reel motor 14204041017 , suction strainer 14204041024 , bloster 14205050200 , slip ring assly . 1420505030111 , fan motor gear type 14204041007 , oil seal for motor 142040410173 , o ring 14206060133 , wheel nut 14206060147 , wheel stud 14206060145 , suction hose lphp2120290 , low pressure filter element 14204041120 , spherical bearing se755035 , seal kit for roll back cylinder 1420202051015 , plain spherical bearing se906044 , seal kit for boom lift cylinder 1420202050914 , hydrolic brake valve 14204041002 , roll back cylinder 14202020400 , twin section oil cooler 14205050405 , drive chain 14205050302 , drive sprocket 14205050304 , drive sprocket 14205050303 , seal kit for steering cylinder 14205052109 , spider assly . 14206061300 , flange 14206060132 , flange companion 6c front/rear 14206060301...

Western Coalfields Limited - Maharashtra

24209735 supply of spares for spares for simplex make lhd standard height , bolestor bush 14205051000 , stearing cylinder 14205052100 , double tandum gear pump 14204041001 , cable reel motor 14204041017 , suction strainer 14204041024 , bloster 14205050200 , slip ring assly . 1420505030111 , fan motor gear type 14204041007 , oil seal for motor 142040410173 , o ring 14206060133 , wheel nut 14206060147 , wheel stud 14206060145 , suction hose lphp2120290 , low pressure filter element 14204041120 , spherical bearing se755035 , seal kit for roll back cylinder 1420202051015 , plain spherical bearing se906044 , seal kit for boom lift cylinder 1420202050914 , hydrolic brake valve 14204041002 , roll back cylinder 14202020400 , twin section oil cooler 14205050405 , drive chain 14205050302 , drive sprocket 14205050304 , drive sprocket 14205050303 , seal kit for steering cylinder 14205052109 , spider assly . 14206061300 , flange 14206060132 , flange companion 6c front/rear 14206060301...

Western Coalfields Limited - Maharashtra

24208460 supply of spares for simplex make lhd low height , lift cylinder 14202020500 , stearing cylinder 14205052100 , seal kit for roll back cylinder 1420202051015 , seal kit for boom lift cylinder 1420202050914 , seal kit for steering cylinder 14205052109 , seal kit for push plate cylinder 1420302050914 , fan motor gear type 14204041007 , cable reel motor 14204041017 , oil seal for fan motor 1420404100717 , oil seal for motor 142040410173 , rear mechanical 6c drive shaft 14206060600 , middle mechanical 6c drive shaft 14206060700 , spider assly . 14206061300 , front mechanical 6c drive shaft 14206060800 , wheel stud 14206060145 , wheel nut 14206060147 , flange 14206060132 , drive sprocket 14205050304 , drive chain 14205050302 , bloster 14205050200 , spherical bearing se755035 , hydrolic brake valve 14204041002 , bolestor bush 14205051000 , oil level switch 14207070200 , double tandum gear pump 14204041001 , suction hose lphp2120290 , temp switch 14207070300 , pillow block assly . 14206060900 ...

Western Coalfields Limited - Maharashtra

24167252 supply of spares for spares for simplex make lhd standard height , bolestor bush 14205051000 , stearing cylinder 14205052100 , double tandum gear pump 14204041001 , cable reel motor 14204041017 , suction strainer 14204041024 , bloster 14205050200 , slip ring assly . 1420505030111 , fan motor gear type 14204041007 , oil seal for motor 142040410173 , o ring 14206060133 , wheel nut 14206060147 , wheel stud 14206060145 , suction hose lphp2120290 , low pressure filter element 14204041120 , spherical bearing se755035 , seal kit for roll back cylinder 1420202051015 , plain spherical bearing se906044 , seal kit for boom lift cylinder 1420202050914 , hydrolic brake valve 14204041002 , roll back cylinder 14202020400 , twin section oil cooler 14205050405 , drive chain 14205050302 , drive sprocket 14205050304 , drive sprocket 14205050303 , seal kit for steering cylinder 14205052109 , spider assly . 14206061300 , flange 14206060132 , flange companion 6c front/rear 14206060301...

Rashtriya Chemicals And Fertilizers Limited - Maharashtra

23028465 supply of electric jumbo spares: chain wheel gear pinion assembly vpw 35 for standard batteries make jumbo 3t , chain wheel pin for 3t ammonia ( e ) jumbo truck part no . vpw 40 , oil seal vpw 50 for electric jumbo , mdoel no sf hg / rc m / s standard ba tteries ltd . 47 * 80 * 12 , main gear wheel for 3t jumbo truck part no . vpw 55 , solid tyre for m / s . standard make jumbo p / no . vpw 70 , rear wheel solid tyre # ii ra 17 / 18 *5 for jumbo mfr standard batter y , heel nut 11 ra 34 / c for electric jumbo , model no sf / hp rc , m / s standar d batteries ltd . , axle shaft and wheel stud assembly vpw 44 for electric jumbo , model no . : sf hp / rc , m / s standard batteries ltd . , front bonnet p . no viii ga 1 / s...

Military Engineer Services - Maharashtra

22807740 repair to eicher vehicle ba no 07d 175494p of ge mh rh kirkee , taking out the front wheel drum , cylinder assy from the vehicle , opening , cleaning checking , replacing wheel cylinder repairer kit , both side 2 no liner 2 set , polish paper 02 no , rebate 1 set , cleaning items cotton 4 no pertrol 500 ml , rear wheel brake liner cleaning and re setting the brake system . four wheel hub greasing , jack up the vehicle opening and taking out the front hub , checking wheel bearing inner and outer bearing 2 no , grease 2 kg , oil seal 2 no , wheel stud 3 no , nut 4 no , kin pin shim 1 no , rear exile bolt 4 no , propeller shaft bearing 1 no , pinion oil seal 1 no , fitting to vehicle . replacing oil filter 1 no , fuel filter 1 set , by pass filter 1 no , water separator cleaning and fitting to vehicle . taking out the broken door handle , and door glass handle 2 no , replacing and fitting to vehicle . taking out the rear inner tyre fro removing the puncher , vulcanizing tube ( tyre inner ) assembling filling air and fitting to vehicle . schedule of credit rs . 624 . 50 / note : old retrieved material will be contractor property , credit to be shown separately . six month guarantee shall be given the firm / contactor . , ...

Central Railway - Maharashtra

22788299 supply of heavy duty polypropylene wheel stud, heavy duty polypropylene wheel stud type m.s. caster size 200 mm x 50 mm . make : crystal, samson, mr wheel or similar. ( one sample should be approved before large supply.)...

Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation - Maharashtra

22552114 repairing of vehicle 1 front brake liner, rear brake liner liner,4 wheel booster diaphram air dryler kit new supply and fitting 2 front hub small bearing 2, big 2, rear hub big bearing 2, grease 6 kg, oil seal set new supply and fitting 3 4 drum cutting 4 rear wheel stud 10 no, axle stud 12 nos new supply and fitting 5 4 wheel brake overhauling 6 4 wheel hub greasing....

National Textile Corporation Limited - Maharashtra

22258930 supply of 1 90t carrier wheel stud with boss for super ring frame (ms gear) 2 90 t carrier wheel stud without boss for super ring frame ( ms gear) 3 66t & 78t grear compound wheel for super ring frame (ms gear) 4 crown wheel for super ring frame (rh & lh (ms gear) 5 skf drafting draft gear wheel of 32t for super ring frame (ms gear)...

Central Railway - Maharashtra

21515510 tender for heavy duty polypropylene wheel studitem list : (1) heavy duty polypropylene wheel stud type m.s. caster size 200 mm x 50 mm . make : crystal,samson, mr wheel or similar. ( one sample should be approved before large supply.)...

National Textile Corporation Limited - Maharashtra

20719405 supply of 1 40t rh gear wheel stud for china ring frame 1530 2 63t rh gear wheel stud for china ring frame 1530 3 80t rh gear wheel stud for china ring frame 1520 4 40t lh gear wheel stud for china ring frame 1530...

National Textile Corporation Limited - Maharashtra

20199584 supply of twist wheel stud with two bolt, two washer, two coller and one key for texmace ring frame,polycarthene suspended flyer bottom threaded pin for china inter,spindle lock of lmw for s. s. ring frame....

National Textile Corporation Limited - Maharashtra

20017280 supply of ring 1. twist wheel stud en 8 temp. for china ring frame with two key ways & two washers with nut at both ends ( as per sample) 2. arm carrier stud en 8 temp with two key ways check nut with lock & nut at other side ( as per sample) for china ring frame....